Catching Features

(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint

Open:08:00 Sep 27 2007
Close:08:00 Oct 13 2007
Map:/Dogtrack Sprint 2/events/Dogtrack Sprint 2/day1/Course1.course
Created by:HV
Description:New conversion of my firt CF map. 2,5 contours. Not so open any more - as in the real world too. Buildings on the open are missing - but you have really get lost if you find them.
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

185 official (+28 reruns) 7 comments

1. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:00  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:03  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:03  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:04  
5. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 12:08  *****
6. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:10  
7. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:13  
8. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 12:15  
9. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 12:17  
10. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:18  
10. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 12:18  
12. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 12:19  
13. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 12:22  
14. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 12:24  
14. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 12:24  
16. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 12:25  
17. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:26  
18. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 12:29  
18. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:29  
18. rutten Norway NTNUI 12:29  
21. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 12:30  
21. Aakoo Finland 12:30  
23. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 12:33  
24. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 12:36  
25. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 12:38  
26. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 12:44  
27. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 12:51  
28. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 12:52  
28. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 12:52  
30. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 12:53  
31. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 12:54  
32. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:55  
33. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:59  
33. Thorne Finland JRV 12:59  
35. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 13:01  
36. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 13:02  
37. Johanr Sweden GMOK 13:03  
38. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:08  
38. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 13:08  
40. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 13:09  
41. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 13:10  
42. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:13  
43. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 13:15  
43. OJ United Kingdom SYO 13:15  
45. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 13:16  
45. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 13:16  
47. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 13:25  
47. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 13:25  
49. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 13:26  
50. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 13:30  
51. Steffo Sweden IKHP 13:31  
52. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 13:41  
52. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 13:41  
54. sparven Sweden IKHP 13:45  
54. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 13:45  
56. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 13:46  
57. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:52  
57. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 13:52  *****
59. Michol Libya 14:00  
60. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:03  
61. offa Sweden Tuna 14:05  
62. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 14:06  
63. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 14:12  
63. Hallmen Sweden OL4 14:12  
65. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 14:14  
66. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 14:16  
67. skimber United Kingdom DVO 14:19  
68. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:21  
69. nilmag Sweden LOK 14:23  
70. Pardal Finland Lynx 14:28  
71. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 14:32  
72. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 14:35  
73. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 14:39  
74. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 14:40  
75. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 14:41  
76. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 14:44  
77. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 14:45  *****
78. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:47  
79. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 14:49  
80. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 14:50  
81. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:57  
82. Ben Sand France viking 15:01  
83. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 15:11  *****
84. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 15:16  
85. Norsen Virgin Islands Hallsbergs Olgy 15:18  
86. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 15:21  
87. Pim France HVO 15:25  
87. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 15:25  
89. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 15:26  
90. gab France vhso 15:28  
91. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 15:30  
92. henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen 15:35  
93. borisgr United States OK Linné 15:39  
94. Blackburn Finland TP 15:41  
94. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 15:41  
96. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 15:49  
97. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 16:09  
98. Dani D Spain Oros 16:11  
98. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 16:11  
100. Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag 16:13  
101. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 16:15  
102. Utt Sweden OK Computer 16:23  
103. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 16:28  
103. lasken_espen Norway Tønsberg OL 16:28  
105. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:33  
106. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 16:34  
107. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 16:36  
108. Wasted Sweden IFK 16:38  
109. O-Outan France Thai'O 16:39  
110. hea Sweden VBOL 16:40  *****
111. manuel Spain ALCON 16:50  
112. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 16:52  
112. Fredde Sweden nxtg 16:52  
114. cherry Scotland Ayroc 16:57  
115. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 17:03  
116. Mitsku Finland 17:05  
117. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 17:25  
118. wejo Sweden Småland 17:37  
119. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 18:00  
120. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 18:07  
121. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 18:19  
121. ts Norway Halden SK 18:19  
123. Akva Ukraine Odessa 18:22  
124. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 18:26  
125. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 18:32  
125. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 18:32  
127. BLegg United States ORCA 18:40  
128. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:47  
129. Masken Sweden OK Linné 19:18  
130. jeb France VSO 19:36  
131. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 19:48  
132. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 19:59  
133. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 20:13  
133. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 20:13  
135. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 20:24  
136. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 20:30  
137. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 20:35  
138. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 21:01  *****
139. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 21:20  
140. agustincb Spain Calasparra 21:25  
141. Lukas Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG 21:26  
142. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:31  
143. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 21:32  
144. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 21:33  
145. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 21:36  
146. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 22:47  
147. rikard.w Sweden Västerås SOK 23:21  
148. rogga Sweden polisens if 23:48  
149. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:50  
150. barbichou France LIFCO 25:51  
151. dre Belgium trol 26:48  
152. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 27:12  
153. uldis Latvia ibiza 29:34  
154. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 29:48  
155. JeeJee Finland ToisTo 33:26  
156. taotao Finland If Brahe 38:04  
157. Brožík Czech Republic TJ TURNOV 42:13  
158. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 60:08  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Chrizz Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
roger France marco dnf  
Pilot United Kingdom RAFO dnf  
Rejler Denmark SOK dnf  
emoto Antarctica badalona O dnf  
Axxl Sweden Söders SOL dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice dnf  
(lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers dnf  
PrescotSr United States SMOC dnf  
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège dnf  
Ludovicy Belgium C.O.liège dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
Patrik Wennberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Nilseman Sweden waxholmok dnf  
Linus Ericson Sweden SNO dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren dnf