Catching Features

Kääpäkorpi - Sprint

Open:06:00 Sep 29 2007
Close:06:00 Oct 14 2007
Map:/Kääpäkorpi/events/Kääpäkorpi/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Jukkis
Description:My first ocad fantasy map. So i hope that you like it! -Sprint Course-
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

185 official (+32 reruns) 9 comments

1. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:56  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 13:05  
3. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 13:11  *****
4. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 13:16  *****
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:17  
5. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 13:17  
5. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 13:17  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:17  
9. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:18  
10. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 13:19  
10. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 13:19  
12. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:20  
13. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:21  
14. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 13:22  
14. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 13:22  
16. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 13:24  
17. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 13:27  
18. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:28  
19. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 13:29  
20. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:32  
20. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 13:32  
22. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:35  
22. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 13:35  
24. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 13:36  
24. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 13:36  
26. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 13:37  
27. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 13:38  
28. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:40  
29. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:41  
29. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 13:41  
29. Blackburn Finland TP 13:41  
32. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 13:42  
32. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 13:42  
34. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 13:44  
35. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:45  
36. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 13:48  
37. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 13:49  
38. Johanr Sweden GMOK 13:50  
38. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 13:50  *****
40. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 13:51  
40. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 13:51  
42. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 13:55  
43. Ally Israel Temp OK 13:57  
43. Steffo Sweden IKHP 13:57  
43. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 13:57  
46. mkietis Latvia Ozons 13:58  
47. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 13:59  
48. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 14:00  
49. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 14:02  
49. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 14:02  
51. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 14:03  
51. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:03  
51. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 14:03  
54. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 14:04  
55. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 14:06  
55. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 14:06  
57. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 14:07  
58. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:08  
58. sjokan Sweden Täby 14:08  
58. olive France esat 14:08  
61. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:09  
62. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 14:11  
63. kajari Finland 14:12  
64. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:15  
65. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 14:16  
65. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 14:16  
67. Michol Libya 14:18  
68. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 14:19  
68. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 14:19  
70. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 14:21  
71. sparven Sweden IKHP 14:22  
72. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 14:24  
73. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:25  *****
74. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 14:26  
75. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 14:28  
76. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 14:29  
77. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 14:31  
78. Masken Sweden OK Linné 14:34  
78. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 14:34  
80. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 14:35  
81. Limpan Denmark SV abk 14:36  
82. offa Sweden Tuna 14:37  
82. OJ United Kingdom SYO 14:37  *****
84. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 14:39  
85. Pim France HVO 14:40  
85. Jonte Sweden GMOK 14:40  
87. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 14:41  *****
88. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 14:42  
89. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:43  
90. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 14:49  
90. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 14:49  
92. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 14:50  
93. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 14:54  
94. jeb France VSO 14:58  
94. Mitsku Finland 14:58  
96. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 14:59  
97. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:02  
98. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 15:04  
98. Wasted Sweden IFK 15:04  
100. Segisteg Sweden 15:05  
101. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 15:08  *****
101. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 15:08  
103. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 15:09  
103. skimber United Kingdom DVO 15:09  
105. cherry Scotland Ayroc 15:13  
105. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 15:13  
107. Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice 15:19  
108. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 15:25  
109. dre Belgium trol 15:31  
110. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 15:32  
111. Lisa Pedersen Sweden OK Skogshjortarna 15:41  
112. Thorne Finland JRV 15:43  
113. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 15:47  
113. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 15:47  
115. henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen 15:49  
116. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 15:51  
117. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 15:58  
118. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 16:00  
119. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 16:03  
120. wejo Sweden Småland 16:08  
121. barbichou France LIFCO 16:13  
122. BLegg United States ORCA 16:15  
123. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 16:20  
124. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 16:30  
125. manuel Spain ALCON 16:37  
126. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:38  
127. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 16:43  
128. Nilseman Sweden waxholmok 16:46  
129. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 16:47  
130. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 16:48  
130. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 16:48  
132. Akva Ukraine Odessa 16:50  
133. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:53  
134. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 17:05  
134. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 17:05  
136. agustincb Spain Calasparra 17:08  
137. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:24  
138. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 17:27  
139. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 17:29  
140. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 17:33  
141. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 17:34  
142. Bränneby Sweden OK Kolmården 17:47  
143. O-Outan France Thai'O 17:55  
144. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 18:12  
145. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 18:25  
146. Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 18:28  
147. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 18:44  
148. Norsen Virgin Islands Hallsbergs Olgy 18:49  
149. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 18:54  
150. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 18:58  
151. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 19:13  
152. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 19:14  
153. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 19:19  
154. Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag 19:21  
155. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:40  
156. Lukas Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG 19:56  
157. Chrizz Germany Planeta Radebeul 20:08  
158. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 20:18  
159. uldis Latvia ibiza 20:25  
160. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 21:08  
161. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 21:47  
162. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 22:15  
163. querem France orientalp 23:04  
164. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:26  
165. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 24:53  
166. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 25:40  
167. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 25:47  
168. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 28:34  
169. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 29:55  
170. Dani D Spain Oros 30:17  
171. rogga Sweden polisens if 31:20  
172. cfj1827 Sweden Karlstad 35:01  
173. DVate Morocco 40:39  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Aakoo Finland dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
(lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Brožík Czech Republic TJ TURNOV dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf