Catching Features

Fantasy 5-days Preview

Open:08:00 Oct 02 2007
Close:08:00 Oct 09 2007
Map:/fantasy5days5/events/blaa/day1/SPrint.course
Created by:Lauri Heikka
Description:A tiny fantasy map. This is a preview of whats coming up! Fast conversion and course-setting, no control descriptions, but they wont be needed. Ennjoy!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

160 official (+31 reruns) 7 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 12:06  
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:13  
3. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:15  
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:21  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:22  
6. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 12:26  
7. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 12:30  *****
7. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:30  
9. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 12:31  
10. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:35  
10. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 12:35  
12. OJ United Kingdom SYO 12:40  
13. Aakoo Finland 12:42  
14. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 12:44  
14. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:44  
16. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:47  
17. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:52  
17. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 12:52  
19. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:54  
19. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 12:54  
21. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 12:55  
22. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 13:05  *****
23. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 13:06  
24. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 13:08  
25. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 13:09  
26. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:16  
26. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 13:16  
28. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 13:21  
29. Michol Libya 13:24  
30. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 13:25  
30. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 13:25  
30. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 13:25  
33. Steffo Sweden IKHP 13:30  
34. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 13:39  
35. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 13:43  
35. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 13:43  
37. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 13:44  
38. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:47  
38. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 13:47  
40. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 13:49  
41. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 13:51  
42. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 13:57  
43. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 14:05  
44. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 14:06  
45. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 14:12  
46. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 14:17  
47. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 14:21  
47. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 14:21  
47. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 14:21  
50. Johanr Sweden GMOK 14:29  
51. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 14:36  
51. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 14:36  
53. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:40  
54. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 14:46  
55. sparven Sweden IKHP 14:51  
56. Hallmen Sweden OL4 14:52  
57. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 14:54  
58. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 15:06  
59. Masken Sweden OK Linné 15:09  
60. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:29  
61. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 15:34  
62. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 15:39  
63. dre Belgium trol 15:44  
64. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 15:48  
65. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 15:51  
66. mkietis Latvia Ozons 16:02  
67. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 16:04  
68. cyrus Switzerland 16:14  
69. Pim France HVO 16:19  
70. offa Sweden Tuna 16:31  
71. samivirta Finland MS Parma 16:32  
72. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:54  
73. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 17:01  
73. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 17:01  
75. Blackburn Finland TP 17:03  
76. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 17:07  
77. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 17:21  
78. BLegg United States ORCA 17:26  
79. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 18:06  
79. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 18:06  
81. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 18:09  
82. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 18:10  
83. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 18:16  
84. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 18:23  *****
85. ts Norway Halden SK 18:36  
85. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:36  
87. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 18:37  
88. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 19:21  
89. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 19:23  
90. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:24  
91. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 19:35  
92. rogga Sweden polisens if 20:08  
93. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 20:11  
94. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 20:23  
95. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 21:04  
96. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 21:18  
97. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:25  
98. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 21:32  
99. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 21:36  
100. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 21:46  
101. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 22:23  
102. Jadir Brazil COC 22:29  
103. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 22:30  
104. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 22:43  
105. barbichou France LIFCO 22:50  
106. manuel Spain ALCON 22:55  
107. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 23:28  
108. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 24:42  
109. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 25:25  
109. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 25:25  
111. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:50  
112. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 26:23  
113. Dani D Spain Oros 27:54  
114. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 28:53  
115. Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 29:01  
116. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 30:07  
117. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 31:10  
118. Mitsku Finland 31:25  
119. Wetheral England Ebor 33:24  
120. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 54:14  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Chrizz Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Vincent France Scapa Nancy dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
orjane Norway Minun dnf  
toeffetom Norway Fart ok dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Bränneby Sweden OK Kolmården dnf  
Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
Pilot United Kingdom RAFO dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
emoto Antarctica badalona O dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Vairus Latvia Riga dnf  
Madgic France Cheyres CO dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Norsen Virgin Islands Hallsbergs Olgy dnf  
DVate Morocco dnf  
Brožík Czech Republic TJ TURNOV dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf