Catching Features

Fantasy map

Open:07:00 Oct 16 2007
Close:07:00 Oct 24 2007
Map:/fantasy/events/fantasy/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Daniels
Description:Fantasy... WT: 21:30
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

175 official (+21 reruns) 10 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:19  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 22:33  
3. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 22:35  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 22:35  
5. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 22:41  
6. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 22:42  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:46  
7. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 22:46  
9. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 22:47  
10. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 22:51  *****
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:57  
11. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:57  
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 22:58  
14. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 22:59  
15. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 23:00  
16. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:03  
16. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 23:03  
18. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:14  
19. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:15  
20. sas Norway n/a 23:17  
21. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:18  
22. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 23:20  
23. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 23:26  
24. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 23:30  
24. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 23:30  
24. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 23:30  
27. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 23:31  
28. Masken Sweden OK Linné 23:33  
29. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 23:34  
29. mkietis Latvia Ozons 23:34  
31. Johanr Sweden GMOK 23:35  
32. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 23:40  
33. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 23:41  
33. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 23:41  
35. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 23:42  *****
36. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 23:43  
37. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 23:45  
37. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 23:45  
37. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 23:45  
40. pette Finland Kangasala SK 23:50  
41. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 23:51  
42. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 23:55  
43. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:00  
44. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 24:01  
45. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 24:03  
46. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 24:04  
47. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 24:09  
47. Michol Libya 24:09  
47. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 24:09  
50. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 24:11  
51. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 24:16  
52. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 24:17  *****
53. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 24:18  
54. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 24:20  
55. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 24:22  
56. sparven Sweden IKHP 24:28  
56. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 24:28  *****
56. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 24:28  
59. Blackburn Finland TP 24:29  
60. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 24:30  
61. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 24:36  
62. offa Sweden Tuna 24:38  *****
62. Full Fart Sweden SNO 24:38  
64. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 24:42  
65. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 24:53  
66. Ben Sand France viking 24:55  
66. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 24:55  
66. Steffo Sweden IKHP 24:55  
69. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 25:00  
70. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 25:08  
70. Fredde Sweden nxtg 25:08  
72. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 25:10  
72. Pim France HVO 25:10  
74. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 25:14  
74. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 25:14  
76. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 25:17  
77. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 25:18  
77. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 25:18  
79. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 25:21  
80. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 25:24  
81. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 25:26  
82. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 25:31  
83. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 25:34  
84. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 25:35  
85. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 25:39  
86. Ally Israel Temp OK 25:43  *****
87. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 25:57  
88. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 26:00  *****
89. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 26:05  
89. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 26:05  
91. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 26:14  
92. BLegg United States ORCA 26:20  
93. manuel Spain ALCON 26:25  
94. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 26:32  
95. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 26:36  
96. rocky United Kingdom LEI 26:44  
97. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:51  
98. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 26:56  
99. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 27:07  
100. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 27:11  
101. Dani D Spain Oros 27:13  
102. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 27:16  
103. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 27:20  
104. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 27:23  
105. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 27:29  
106. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 27:31  
107. Limpan Denmark SV abk 27:39  
108. Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag 27:41  
109. Akva Ukraine Odessa 27:50  
110. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 28:00  
111. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 28:05  
112. dre Belgium trol 28:27  
113. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 28:30  
114. henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen 28:49  
115. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 28:57  
116. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 29:01  
117. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 29:05  
118. Tof France Annecy SO 29:06  
119. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 29:21  
120. Often Norway Tynset 29:33  
121. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:53  
122. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 30:02  
123. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 30:09  
124. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 30:11  
125. kent agent Libya 30:18  
126. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 30:21  
127. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 30:41  
128. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 31:13  
129. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 31:59  
130. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 32:07  
131. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 32:14  
132. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 32:46  
133. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 33:29  
134. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 34:14  
135. Wetheral England Ebor 34:32  
136. barbichou France LIFCO 34:37  
137. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 35:02  
138. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 35:08  
139. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 36:10  
140. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 36:52  
141. O-Outan France Thai'O 37:58  
142. Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 38:29  
143. Chrizz Germany Planeta Radebeul 39:29  
144. uldis Latvia ibiza 39:45  
145. teforp Sweden OK Grip 41:05  
146. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 41:34  
147. japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken 42:46  
148. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 43:12  
149. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 44:39  
150. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 48:15  
151. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 48:26  
152. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 50:27  
153. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 56:16  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
stockholm Belgium dnf  
andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
TottaNN Sweden tgok dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Herrskalman Sweden malmö ok dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o dnf