Catching Features

Rocad 3-days Prolog

Open:07:00 Oct 31 2007
Close:07:00 Nov 07 2007
Map:/rocad_v2/events/Rocad 3-days/day1/Prolog.course
Created by:Daniels
Description:This is my best rocad map. TR: 12:30 WT: 11:30
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

126 official (+25 reruns) 8 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 11:15  *****
1. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:15  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 11:20  
4. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:23  
5. Steffo Sweden IKHP 11:28  
6. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 11:30  
7. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:36  
7. mr Sweden OK Linné 11:36  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:37  
10. pette Finland Kangasala SK 11:39  
11. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 11:48  
11. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 11:48  
11. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 11:48  
14. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:51  
15. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:52  
16. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:01  
16. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:01  
18. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 12:02  
19. rutten Norway NTNUI 12:03  
20. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:09  
21. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 12:11  
22. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 12:15  
23. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 12:16  
23. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 12:16  
25. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 12:17  *****
26. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 12:18  
27. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 12:19  
27. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 12:19  
29. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:22  
30. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 12:24  
31. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 12:25  
31. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 12:25  
33. sparven Sweden IKHP 12:26  
34. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 12:27  
35. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 12:30  
35. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 12:30  *****
37. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 12:40  
38. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 12:43  
39. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:45  *****
40. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 12:49  
41. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 12:52  
42. Hallmen Sweden OL4 12:53  
42. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 12:53  *****
42. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 12:53  
45. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 12:54  
46. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 12:55  
47. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 12:57  
48. Masken Sweden OK Linné 12:58  
49. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 12:59  
50. Fredde Sweden nxtg 13:00  
51. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 13:02  
52. OJ United Kingdom SYO 13:08  
53. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 13:10  
54. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 13:14  *****
55. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 13:15  
56. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 13:16  
57. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 13:22  
57. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 13:22  
59. Thorne Finland JRV 13:33  
60. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:04  
61. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 14:05  
62. Dani D Spain Oros 14:07  
63. dre Belgium trol 14:10  
64. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 14:14  
65. Aakoo Finland 14:17  
66. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 14:23  
67. hea Sweden VBOL 14:25  
68. Axwell Sweden O^2 14:26  
69. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 14:41  
70. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 14:53  
71. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 14:55  
72. Kripaps Latvia Riga 14:58  
73. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 15:00  
74. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 15:15  
75. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 15:20  
76. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:25  
77. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 15:30  
78. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 15:36  
79. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 15:39  
80. offa Sweden Tuna 15:42  *****
81. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:48  
82. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 15:51  
82. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 15:51  
84. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 15:57  
85. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 16:03  
86. Mitsku Finland 16:07  
87. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 16:10  
88. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 16:11  
89. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 16:17  
90. repower Switzerland - 16:32  
91. manuel Spain ALCON 16:33  
92. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 16:35  
93. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 17:03  
94. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:17  *****
95. Alien Sweden IKHP 18:03  
96. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 18:11  
97. Full Fart Sweden SNO 18:26  
98. Ben Sand France viking 18:37  
99. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 18:47  
100. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 18:50  
101. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 18:55  
102. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 19:16  
103. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 20:24  
104. rogga Sweden polisens if 20:30  
105. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 20:46  
106. Snabbfot Sweden IKHP 21:01  
107. japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken 21:03  
108. AR Sweden IKHP 21:48  
109. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:51  
110. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 25:10  
111. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 31:05  
112. JDP United States QOC 35:00  
113. David G Sweden IKHP 37:57  
114. helena Sweden IKHP 39:01  
115. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 39:58  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Hannis Sweden IKHP dnf