Catching Features

[ocad] Adigeya 2

Open:05:00 Nov 15 2007
Close:05:00 Nov 30 2007
Map:/Adigeya_3/events/Adigeya_3/day1/Sprint-Babo4ka.course
Created by:Evgenij Krasnoyarov
Description:middle on this is my best map. please comment this real map. only best russian sportsmen run on this hard and difficult terrain on South Russia
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

118 official (+8 reruns) 10 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 24:35  *****
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 24:58  *****
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 25:20  
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:37  
5. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 25:38  
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 25:42  
7. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 25:59  
8. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 26:06  
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 26:10  
10. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 26:14  
11. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 26:18  
12. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 26:24  
13. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:46  
14. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 27:10  
15. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 27:12  
16. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 27:19  
17. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:31  
18. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 27:45  *****
19. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 27:50  
20. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:57  *****
21. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 28:06  
22. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 28:15  
23. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 28:21  *****
24. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 28:27  
25. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:28  
26. pette Finland Kangasala SK 28:30  
27. Thorne Finland JRV 28:42  
28. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:47  
29. Steffo Sweden IKHP 28:48  
30. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 28:52  
31. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 28:53  
32. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:02  
33. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 29:05  
34. Blackburn Finland TP 29:17  
35. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 29:18  
36. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 29:33  
37. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 29:36  
38. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 29:55  
39. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 30:14  
40. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 30:25  
40. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 30:25  
42. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 30:51  
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:09  
44. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 31:34  
45. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 31:51  
46. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 31:58  
47. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 32:12  *****
48. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 32:16  
49. nilmag Sweden LOK 32:38  
50. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 32:39  
51. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 33:03  
52. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 33:23  
53. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 33:36  
54. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 34:27  
55. gab France vhso 34:56  
56. Ben Sand France viking 34:57  
57. m-a Norway kil 35:10  
58. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:27  
59. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 35:32  *****
60. offa Sweden Tuna 36:05  
61. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 36:56  
62. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 37:37  
63. Pim France HVO 37:59  
64. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 38:06  
65. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 38:25  
66. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 38:37  
66. Fredde Sweden nxtg 38:37  
68. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 38:39  
69. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 39:14  
70. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 40:07  
71. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 41:18  
72. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:28  *****
73. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 41:44  
74. Full Fart Sweden SNO 43:11  
75. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 43:12  
76. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 44:00  
77. bjorn Monaco ok77 44:35  
78. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 44:56  
79. dre Belgium trol 45:07  
80. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 45:45  
81. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 46:38  
82. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 47:11  
83. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 47:48  
84. OBT France KLS 48:21  
85. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 48:25  
86. Raul Spain LO-SPAIN 49:39  
87. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 50:57  
88. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 53:53  
89. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 54:06  
90. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 56:58  
91. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 58:51  
92. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 59:27  
93. rogga Sweden polisens if 60:57  
94. Ruslan1 Ukraine 106:30  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
sjokan Sweden Täby dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
xent Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
uldis ogre Latvia Ibiza dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf