Catching Features

Spikertjern Day1

Open:08:00 Nov 25 2007
Close:08:00 Dec 10 2007
Map:/spikertjern3/events/spikertjern31/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Eskil
Description:
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

134 official (+11 reruns) 6 comments

1. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 25:15  *****
2. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 25:37  *****
3. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 25:40  
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 25:42  
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 25:53  
6. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 26:01  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:05  
8. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:07  
9. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 26:10  
10. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 26:14  
11. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 26:21  
12. Alri Sweden OK Linné 26:26  
13. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 26:33  
14. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 26:42  *****
14. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:42  
16. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 26:44  
17. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 26:50  
18. Hallmen Sweden OL4 26:53  
19. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:55  
20. Wasted Sweden IFK 26:59  
21. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 27:02  
22. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 27:03  
23. Blackburn Finland TP 27:06  
24. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:07  
25. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 27:12  
26. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 27:14  
27. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 27:16  
28. ^ Seychelles ^^ 27:18  
29. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 27:25  
30. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 27:32  
31. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 27:35  
32. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 27:37  
33. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 27:38  
34. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 27:43  
35. Thorne Finland JRV 27:47  
35. Fredde Sweden nxtg 27:47  
37. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 28:03  
37. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 28:03  
39. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 28:08  *****
39. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 28:08  
41. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 28:11  
42. Steffo Sweden IKHP 28:12  
42. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 28:12  
44. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 28:13  
44. mr Sweden OK Linné 28:13  
46. Julien_ France COTS 28:14  *****
47. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 28:24  
48. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 28:26  
49. Ally Israel Temp OK 28:28  
50. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 28:34  
51. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 28:35  
52. pette Finland Kangasala SK 28:37  
52. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 28:37  *****
54. Ben Sand France viking 28:57  
55. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:00  
55. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 29:00  
57. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 29:07  
58. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 29:08  
59. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 29:26  
60. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:34  
61. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 29:35  
62. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 29:38  
63. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 29:44  
64. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 29:47  
65. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 30:02  
66. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 30:35  
67. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:46  
68. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:56  
69. Full Fart Sweden SNO 30:57  
70. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 31:06  
71. Pim France HVO 31:08  
72. xent Finland Kangasala SK 31:20  
73. nilmag Sweden LOK 31:21  
74. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 31:30  
75. TottaNN Sweden tgok 31:33  
76. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 31:40  
77. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 31:49  
78. m-a Norway kil 32:17  
79. gab France vhso 32:21  
80. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 32:23  
81. dre Belgium trol 32:27  
82. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 32:34  
83. Sipe Finland HS 32:35  
84. sparven Sweden IKHP 32:38  
85. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 32:55  
85. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 32:55  
85. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 32:55  
88. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 32:57  *****
89. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 33:02  
90. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 33:34  
91. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 33:46  
92. Filip_olsson Sweden OK Skogsfalken 34:13  
93. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 34:14  
94. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 34:17  
95. offa Sweden Tuna 34:30  
96. hea Sweden VBOL 34:38  
97. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 34:48  
98. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 35:17  
99. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 35:31  
100. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:32  
101. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 35:49  
102. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 36:17  
103. wejo Sweden Småland 36:37  
104. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 36:57  
105. repower Switzerland - 37:04  
106. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 37:13  
107. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 37:19  
108. BLegg United States ORCA 38:28  
108. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 38:28  
110. Joooohan Norway Frol IL 38:33  
111. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 39:11  
112. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 40:26  
113. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 41:09  
114. Alien Sweden IKHP 43:09  
115. uldis ogre Latvia Ibiza 43:52  
116. rogga Sweden polisens if 45:19  
117. japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken 47:51  
118. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 49:25  
119. taotao Finland If Brahe 51:50  
120. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 56:47  
121. Brzi Slovenia OKB 58:11  
122. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 61:36  
123. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 68:50  
124. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 73:19  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf