Catching Features

[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint

Open:07:00 Nov 30 2007
Close:07:00 Dec 09 2007
Map:/trin uaul grond/events/Trin Uaul Grond South/day3/sprint.course
Created by:karkar
Description:highlight next three controls
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

229 official (+47 reruns) 13 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 20:18  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:21  *****
2. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 20:21  *****
4. ^ Seychelles ^^ 20:27  *****
4. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 20:27  
6. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 20:32  
7. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 20:39  
8. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:46  
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:50  *****
9. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 20:50  *****
11. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:51  
12. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:55  
13. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:58  
14. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 21:00  
15. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 21:02  
16. Alri Sweden OK Linné 21:03  
17. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 21:09  
17. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 21:09  *****
19. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 21:10  
20. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:13  
21. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 21:14  
22. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 21:17  
23. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 21:21  
24. Hallmen Sweden OL4 21:22  
25. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 21:27  
26. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 21:32  
27. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:36  
28. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 21:39  
29. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 21:41  
30. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 21:42  
31. Michol Libya 21:43  
31. pette Finland Kangasala SK 21:43  
31. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 21:43  
34. Thorne Finland JRV 21:49  
35. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 21:51  
36. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 21:53  
37. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:57  
38. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 22:02  
39. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:04  
39. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 22:04  
41. Steffo Sweden IKHP 22:07  
42. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 22:09  
43. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 22:12  
44. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:18  *****
45. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 22:23  
46. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 22:25  
47. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 22:26  
48. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 22:30  
49. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 22:32  
50. mr Sweden OK Linné 22:35  
51. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 22:36  
52. offa Sweden Tuna 22:39  *****
53. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 22:43  
54. Julien_ France COTS 22:45  
55. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 22:48  
56. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 22:49  
57. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 22:51  
58. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 22:54  
59. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 22:55  
60. xent Finland Kangasala SK 23:04  
61. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 23:06  
62. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:11  
63. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 23:12  
64. Masken Sweden OK Linné 23:15  
65. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 23:16  
66. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 23:20  
67. Pim France HVO 23:26  
68. Full Fart Sweden SNO 23:27  
69. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 23:28  
70. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:29  
70. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 23:29  
72. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 23:30  
73. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 23:31  
73. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 23:31  
75. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 23:44  
76. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 23:50  
77. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:52  *****
77. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 23:52  
77. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 23:52  
80. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 23:53  
81. Kripaps Latvia Riga 23:54  
82. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 23:55  
83. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 24:05  
83. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 24:05  
85. nilmag Sweden LOK 24:09  
86. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 24:11  
86. Blackburn Finland TP 24:11  
88. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 24:20  
88. Pardal Finland Lynx 24:20  
90. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 24:21  
91. lynxet France GO78 24:31  
92. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 24:35  
93. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 24:40  
94. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 24:41  
95. Ally Israel Temp OK 24:44  
96. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:45  
97. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 24:50  
98. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 24:51  
99. sparven Sweden IKHP 25:01  
100. hea Sweden VBOL 25:06  
101. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 25:23  
102. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 25:27  
103. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:31  
104. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 25:37  
105. TottaNN Sweden tgok 25:43  
106. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 25:51  
107. fabien Belgium SNO 25:53  
108. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 26:00  
109. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 26:11  
109. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 26:11  
111. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 26:12  
112. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 26:15  
113. manuel Spain ALCON 26:19  
114. Ben Sand France viking 26:24  
115. m-a Norway kil 26:27  
115. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 26:27  
117. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 26:31  
118. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 26:44  
119. stevegregg United States BAOC 26:45  
120. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 26:46  
121. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 27:04  
122. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 27:07  
123. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:14  
124. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 27:15  
125. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 27:19  
125. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 27:19  
127. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 27:22  
128. dre Belgium trol 27:35  
129. Sipe Finland HS 27:38  
130. Wasted Sweden IFK 27:45  
131. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 27:49  
132. Fredde Sweden nxtg 27:51  
133. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 27:54  
134. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 27:56  
135. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 27:58  
136. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 28:13  
137. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 28:15  
138. O-Outan France Thai'O 28:21  
138. ungsport Sweden Stora Skåne IF 28:21  
140. repower Switzerland - 28:25  
141. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 28:32  
142. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 28:37  
143. wejo Sweden Småland 28:43  
144. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 28:51  *****
145. AR Sweden IKHP 28:53  
146. françoisjoly France TAD 28:58  
147. bjorn Monaco ok77 29:10  
148. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:11  
149. gab France vhso 29:27  
150. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 29:35  
151. Delestrå Netherlands NTNUI 29:38  
152. Segisteg Sweden 29:46  
153. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 29:49  
154. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 29:50  
154. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 29:50  
156. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:05  
157. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 30:10  
158. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 30:13  
159. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 30:20  
160. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 30:37  
161. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 30:48  
162. Panetone Austria NF Wien 31:06  
163. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 31:15  
164. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 31:32  
165. LarsEN Norway NTNUI 31:33  
166. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 31:48  
167. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 32:03  
168. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 32:11  
169. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 32:12  
170. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 32:27  
171. taotao Finland If Brahe 32:28  
172. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 32:37  
173. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 33:12  
174. jeb France VSO 33:31  
175. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 33:32  
176. Alien Sweden IKHP 33:39  
177. Benschi Switzerland OLG Goldau 33:40  
178. rogga Sweden polisens if 34:09  
179. AAS Weckström Finland SK Hukka 34:10  
180. mlyons United States ROC 34:12  
181. Vilse Sweden IL Vilse 34:35  
182. xcterje Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 34:55  
183. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 35:20  
184. Wetheral England Ebor 36:08  
185. mjh Australia PO-A 36:55  
186. TR Finland RaLu 37:46  
187. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 38:32  
188. wannes Taiwan h 38:49  
189. marief Sweden Lunds OK 39:10  
190. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:34  
191. Alex Börjesson Sweden OK Skogsfalken 40:28  
192. Slavka Ukraine 40:29  
193. colby United States ptoc 40:34  
194. dmorgan Norway Måren OK 40:41  
195. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 40:54  
196. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 41:20  
197. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 42:26  
198. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 45:19  
199. Trailman England Ebor 47:54  
200. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 48:02  
201. barbichou France LIFCO 48:16  
202. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 51:24  
203. andrei_bul Bulgaria Academic Varna 52:31  
204. tintin Switzerland geneva 53:33  
205. Cameron Ferguson United States BAOC 54:33  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
fartleck France COL dnf  
Olga Finland OuTa dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
casper Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
fortunatefox Great Britain Claro dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Henrik Hansen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
Konrad Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
Ludovicy Belgium C.O.liège dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
uldis ogre Latvia Ibiza dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  
Filip_olsson Sweden OK Skogsfalken dnf