Catching Features

[OCAD] Runosmäki

Open:05:00 Dec 03 2007
Close:05:00 Dec 10 2007
Map:/runosm/events/runosm/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Pale
Description:Very detailed and pretty terrain. Short course.
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

201 official (+41 reruns) 23 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 14:16  
2. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 14:46  
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 14:47  
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:52  *****
5. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 14:58  
6. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 14:59  
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:02  *****
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:03  
9. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 15:04  *****
10. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:05  
11. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:07  
12. ^ Seychelles ^^ 15:10  *****
13. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:12  
13. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:12  
15. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 15:14  
16. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:20  
17. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:36  
18. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:39  *****
19. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 15:40  
20. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:43  
21. Axwell Sweden O^2 15:54  
22. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 15:55  
23. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 16:01  
24. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 16:04  *****
25. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 16:06  *****
25. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 16:06  *****
27. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 16:07  *****
27. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 16:07  *****
29. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:09  
30. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 16:11  
31. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 16:12  
32. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:16  
32. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:16  
34. pette Finland Kangasala SK 16:18  
35. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 16:21  *****
36. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 16:22  *****
37. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 16:29  
38. Julien_ France COTS 16:36  *****
39. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 16:49  
40. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 16:58  
41. Steffo Sweden IKHP 17:03  
42. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 17:04  *****
43. Thorne Finland JRV 17:06  
44. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 17:09  
45. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 17:11  *****
46. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 17:17  
47. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 17:35  
48. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:37  
49. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 17:38  
50. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 17:40  
51. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 17:52  
52. offa Sweden Tuna 17:56  
53. Michol Libya 18:03  
54. Hallmen Sweden OL4 18:10  
55. m-a Norway kil 18:16  
56. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 18:18  
57. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 18:21  
58. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 18:58  
59. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 18:59  
59. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 18:59  
61. hea Sweden VBOL 19:00  
62. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 19:15  
63. Olga Finland OuTa 19:32  
64. xent Finland Kangasala SK 19:35  
64. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 19:35  
66. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 19:38  
67. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 19:53  
68. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 19:58  
69. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 20:17  
70. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 20:22  
71. Ben Sand France viking 20:23  
72. samivirta Finland MS Parma 20:26  
73. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:36  
74. Mitsku Finland 20:39  
75. mr Sweden OK Linné 20:49  
76. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 21:00  
77. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 21:14  
78. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 21:22  
79. Masken Sweden OK Linné 21:30  
80. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 21:33  
81. fabien Belgium SNO 21:35  
82. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 21:43  
83. Blackburn Finland TP 21:46  
84. bjorn Monaco ok77 22:15  
85. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 22:32  
86. dre Belgium trol 22:34  
87. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 22:36  
87. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 22:36  
89. Pim France HVO 22:42  
90. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 22:47  
91. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 22:53  
92. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:58  
93. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 23:20  
94. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 23:21  
94. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 23:21  
96. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 23:34  
97. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 23:46  
98. Wasted Sweden IFK 23:53  
99. Segisteg Sweden 23:56  
100. Fredde Sweden nxtg 24:00  
101. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:05  
102. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 24:07  
103. nilmag Sweden LOK 24:18  
104. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 24:46  
105. jeb France VSO 24:54  
106. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 24:56  
107. Penta Sweden Hestra IF 25:16  
108. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:18  
109. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 25:51  
110. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 26:24  
111. O-Outan France Thai'O 26:28  
112. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 26:36  *****
113. AAS Weckström Finland SK Hukka 26:53  
114. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:56  
115. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 27:12  
116. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:22  
117. stevegregg United States BAOC 27:23  
118. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 27:31  
119. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 27:41  *****
120. daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF 27:48  
121. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 29:02  
122. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 29:07  
123. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 29:36  
124. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 29:44  
125. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 29:52  
126. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 30:32  
127. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 30:51  
128. taotao Finland If Brahe 31:22  
129. Full Fart Sweden SNO 31:57  
130. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 32:36  
131. gab France vhso 32:41  
132. marief Sweden Lunds OK 33:07  
133. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 34:43  
134. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 35:20  
135. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 35:58  
136. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 36:08  
137. Alien Sweden IKHP 36:37  
138. repower Switzerland - 37:56  
139. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 39:17  
140. barbichou France LIFCO 40:22  
141. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 41:12  *****
142. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 41:22  
143. wejo Sweden Småland 41:43  
144. Slavka Ukraine 42:22  
145. Wetheral England Ebor 42:44  
146. AR Sweden IKHP 43:03  
147. wannes Taiwan h 43:47  
148. mjh Australia PO-A 49:08  
149. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 51:18  
150. JDP United States QOC 54:32  
151. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 56:32  
152. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 56:33  
153. David G Sweden IKHP 66:38  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
fortunatefox Great Britain Claro dnf  
T.Nishimura Japan Zombies dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
mila Finland dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool dnf  
Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
TottaNN Sweden tgok dnf  
Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
jioker China Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  *****
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Valverde Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Sipe Finland HS dnf  
uldis ogre Latvia Ibiza dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  
espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Johan fröberg Estonia GOIF Tjalve dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
peter70 Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf