Catching Features

Sprint

Open:07:00 Dec 04 2007
Close:07:00 Dec 11 2007
Map:/hard/events/hardsprint/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Philipp Koch
Description:
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

105 official (+14 reruns) 8 comments

1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 23:22  
2. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 23:38  
3. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 23:39  *****
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 23:58  
5. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:00  
5. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 24:00  
7. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 24:10  
8. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 24:15  
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:25  
10. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 24:50  
11. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 24:51  
12. Johanr Sweden GMOK 24:52  
13. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 24:53  
14. mr Sweden OK Linné 25:11  
15. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 25:12  
16. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:49  
17. Full Fart Sweden SNO 26:06  
18. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 26:08  *****
19. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 26:40  
20. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 26:41  
20. Hallmen Sweden OL4 26:41  
22. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 26:43  
23. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:00  
24. Julien_ France COTS 27:01  *****
25. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 27:04  
26. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 27:11  
27. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 27:21  
28. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 27:31  
29. Fredde Sweden nxtg 27:33  
30. xent Finland Kangasala SK 27:36  
31. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:43  
32. Ben Sand France viking 27:44  
33. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 27:49  
34. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 27:56  
35. Blackburn Finland TP 28:26  
36. Axwell Sweden O^2 28:32  
37. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 28:52  
38. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 28:56  
39. m-a Norway kil 28:57  
40. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 29:24  
41. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 29:38  
42. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 30:36  
43. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 30:46  
44. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 30:49  
45. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 30:53  
46. TottaNN Sweden tgok 31:03  
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:13  
48. Sipe Finland HS 31:16  
49. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 31:38  
50. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 31:52  
51. offa Sweden Tuna 32:27  
52. Akva Ukraine Odessa 33:48  
53. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 33:49  
54. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 33:56  
55. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 34:04  
56. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:36  
56. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 34:36  
58. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 35:14  
59. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 35:30  
60. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 36:23  
61. barbichou France LIFCO 36:45  
62. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 39:05  
63. Jef Boeckx Belgium KOL 39:51  
64. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 40:03  *****
65. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 42:10  
66. AR Sweden IKHP 44:09  
67. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 47:13  *****
68. wejo Sweden Småland 53:28  
69. dre Belgium trol 54:04  
70. rogga Sweden polisens if 58:51  
71. davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 66:24  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Stephan Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok dnf  
teforp1 Sweden OK Grip dnf  
Alex Börjesson Sweden OK Skogsfalken dnf  
peter70 Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf