Catching Features

Sprint

Open:07:00 Dec 04 2007
Close:07:00 Dec 11 2007
Map:/hard/events/hardsprint/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Philipp Koch
Description:
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

105 official (+14 reruns) 8 comments

1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 23:22  
2. L@uri Estonia OK Võru 23:38  
3. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 23:39  *****
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 23:58  
5. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:00  
5. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 24:00  
7. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 24:10  
8. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn 24:15  
9. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 24:25  
10. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 24:50  
11. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 24:51  
12. Johanr Sweden GMOK 24:52  
13. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 24:53  
14. mr Sweden OK Linné 25:11  
15. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 25:12  
16. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:49  
17. Full Fart Sweden SNO 26:06  
18. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 26:08  *****
19. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 26:40  
20. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 26:41  
20. Hallmen Sweden OL4 26:41  
22. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 26:43  
23. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:00  
24. Julien_ France COTS 27:01  *****
25. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 27:04  
26. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 27:11  
27. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 27:21  
28. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 27:31  
29. Fredde Sweden nxtg 27:33  
30. xent Finland Kangasala SK 27:36  
31. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 27:43  
32. Ben Sand France viking 27:44  
33. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 27:49  
34. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 27:56  
35. Blackburn Finland TP 28:26  
36. Axwell Sweden O^2 28:32  
37. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 28:52  
38. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 28:56  
39. m-a Norway kil 28:57  
40. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 29:24  
41. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 29:38  
42. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 30:36  
43. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 30:46  
44. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 30:49  
45. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 30:53  
46. TottaNN Sweden tgok 31:03  
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:13  
48. Sipe Finland HS 31:16  
49. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 31:38  
50. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 31:52  
51. offa Sweden Tuna 32:27  
52. Akva Ukraine Odessa 33:48  
53. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 33:49  
54. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 33:56  
55. MMoreira Portugal CPOC 34:04  
56. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:36  
56. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 34:36  
58. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 35:14  
59. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 35:30  
60. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 36:23  
61. barbichou France LIFCO 36:45  
62. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 39:05  
63. Jef Boeckx Belgium KOL 39:51  
64. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 40:03  *****
65. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 42:10  
66. AR Sweden IKHP 44:09  
67. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 47:13  *****
68. wejo Sweden Småland 53:28  
69. dre Belgium trol 54:04  
70. rogga Sweden polisens if 58:51  
71. davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 66:24  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Stephan Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  
stampfo Italy brauch i ned dnf  
espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok dnf  
teforp1 Sweden OK Grip dnf  
Alex Börjesson Sweden OK Skogsfalken dnf  
peter70 Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf