Catching Features

Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft4

Open:23:30 Dec 08 2007
Close:20:00 Dec 22 2007
Map:/Satzbergmitsiedlungen/events/Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft/day1/3rd run.course
Created by:Frzfrz
Description:ofocad, map "Satzberg, exists in Vienna on the Wilhelminenber, good luck to all runners of the championship! attention: maybe the shortest way isn´t possible (control 12)
Avg Rating:1.8 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

79 official (+15 reruns) hide comments

1. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 21:12  
2. Sipe Finland HS 21:14  
3. Ivar Lundanes (2) Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn 21:41  
4. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 22:13  
4. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 22:13  *****
how are you doing that fence-thing?
6. Thorne Finland JRV 22:27  
Where is the point in cheating, Kvicken?
7. homiedogg (2) Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 22:28  
8. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 22:33  
9. Frzfrz (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:43  
10. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 23:19  
11. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 23:22  
12. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:26  
13. Ben Sand France viking 23:33  
14. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 23:53  
15. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 23:59  
16. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 24:05  
16. Axwell Sweden O^2 24:05  
18. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 24:14  
19. xent Finland Kangasala SK 24:28  
20. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 24:36  
21. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 24:57  
It lagged hardfor mee :( dont liked this house areas
22. sparven Sweden IKHP 25:01  
23. nilmag Sweden LOK 25:12  
24. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 25:17  
25. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 25:23  
26. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 25:41  
27. thomar_seis Italy TST 25:59  
28. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 26:12  
29. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 26:24  
30. O-Outan France Thai'O 26:43  
31. Erik Alexander Austria OLC Wienerwald 26:44  
32. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 27:15  
33. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 27:38  
34. Alexander Haring (2) Austria WAT 27:49  
35. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 28:02  
36. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 28:05  
37. wejo Sweden Småland 28:18  
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:24  
39. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn 28:36  
39. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 28:36  
41. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 28:56  
42. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 29:01  
43. TomBa (2) Austria WAT Wien 29:04  
44. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 29:30  
45. Danibaer88 (3) France WAT 29:45  
46. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 30:05  
47. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 30:31  
48. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:10  
49. Hacki Austria 31:23  
50. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 31:54  
51. Ludovicy Belgium C.O.liège 32:17  
52. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 33:05  
53. rogga (2) Sweden polisens if 33:54  
54. Alexander Haring Austria WAT 36:38  
55. Peter Iceland H.U.O 39:52  
56. Danibaer88 France WAT 43:08  
57. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 49:12  *****
The other races you got was much better
58. Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF 49:55  
59. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 56:57  
60. Karl Haring (2) Austria WAT 88:37  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
TomBa Austria WAT Wien dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  *****
didnt like
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Kapa Finland Uroskarhut dnf  
Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Jef Boeckx Belgium KOL dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL dnf  *****
Stuck in fence, finally...
Saga Madagascar NTNUI dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
TomSaga Norway Skien OK dnf  
Kexet Sweden OL-teamet dnf  
Kvicken (2) Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Gustav Stenberg (2) Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Danibaer88 (2) France WAT dnf  
Marius Ødum (2) Denmark OK ØST dnf  
TomBa (3) Austria WAT Wien dnf  
TomBa (4) Austria WAT Wien dnf