Catching Features

Pro Tour - Palojoki

Open:06:00 Dec 08 2007
Close:06:00 Dec 23 2007
Map:/Palojoki/events/Palojoki/day1/Pro's.course
Created by:Jukkis
Description:Second map from EastWest Finland. Quite easy map, but tried to make challengign course.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

158 official (+28 reruns) 10 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:56  
2. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 23:10  
3. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 23:18  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 23:21  
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 23:26  *****
6. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:30  
6. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 23:30  
8. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 23:31  
9. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:33  
10. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:36  *****
11. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 23:40  
12. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 23:43  
13. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 23:45  
14. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 23:51  *****
15. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:56  
16. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:02  
17. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 24:11  
18. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 24:14  
19. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 24:15  
19. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 24:15  
21. Ours du 69 France JOG 24:16  
22. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 24:17  
22. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 24:17  
24. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 24:18  
24. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 24:18  
26. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 24:22  
27. Julien_ France COTS 24:23  
28. Ally Israel Temp OK 24:31  
29. Aakoo Finland 24:33  
30. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 24:36  
31. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:46  
32. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:47  
33. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 24:48  *****
34. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 24:50  
35. too fast! France theteam 24:59  
36. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 25:01  
37. mr Sweden OK Linné 25:20  
38. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 25:30  
39. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 25:31  
40. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:35  
41. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 25:39  
42. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 25:44  
43. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:46  
44. Fredde Sweden nxtg 25:47  
45. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 25:51  
46. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 25:53  
47. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 25:55  
48. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 26:10  
49. Blackburn Finland TP 26:12  
49. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 26:12  
51. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 26:18  
52. Pardal Finland Lynx 26:21  
53. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 26:30  
54. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 26:42  
55. hea Sweden VBOL 26:52  
56. William Sweden Saik 26:55  
57. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 27:03  
58. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 27:09  
59. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 27:10  
59. Ben Sand France viking 27:10  
61. nilmag Sweden LOK 27:15  
61. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 27:15  
63. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 27:17  
64. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:22  
65. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 27:26  
66. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:28  
67. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 27:34  
68. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 27:37  
69. samivirta Finland MS Parma 27:46  
70. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:53  *****
71. Segisteg Sweden 27:55  
72. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 28:00  
73. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 28:05  
74. offa Sweden Tuna 28:06  
75. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 28:13  
76. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 28:15  
77. Michol Libya 28:20  
78. Axwell Sweden O^2 28:36  
79. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 28:38  
80. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:41  
81. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:52  
82. Thorne Finland JRV 29:04  
83. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 29:05  
84. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 29:07  
85. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 29:12  
86. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 29:26  
87. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 29:40  
88. françoisjoly France TAD 30:01  
89. Masken Sweden OK Linné 30:09  
90. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 30:11  
91. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 30:14  
92. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 30:30  
92. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 30:30  
94. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 31:15  
95. CalleR Finland JRV 31:54  
96. BLegg United States ORCA 32:14  
97. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 32:22  
98. Saga Madagascar NTNUI 33:12  
99. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 33:19  
99. xent Finland Kangasala SK 33:19  
101. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 33:22  
102. Alien Sweden IKHP 33:38  
103. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 34:01  
104. Full Fart Sweden SNO 34:25  
105. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 34:35  
106. mila Finland 34:54  
107. AR Sweden IKHP 35:15  
108. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 36:01  
109. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 36:10  
110. jeb France VSO 36:26  
111. O-Outan France Thai'O 36:35  
112. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 36:48  
113. Patrik Wennberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 37:16  
114. Jef Boeckx Belgium KOL 37:20  
115. barbichou France LIFCO 37:26  
116. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 38:28  
117. Brzi Slovenia OKB 42:16  
118. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 42:29  
119. rogga Sweden polisens if 42:42  
120. Jaunis Finland OK77 42:50  
121. dre Belgium trol 44:36  
122. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 44:38  
123. Harrison McCartney United Kingdom OD 44:39  
124. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 44:42  *****
125. Slavka Ukraine 48:56  
126. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 49:37  
127. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 50:10  
128. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 50:12  
129. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 51:00  
130. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 51:31  
131. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 59:50  
132. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 60:52  
133. toby.h.ferguson England baoc 61:01  
134. Gosta Sweden Tullinge SK 71:51  
135. Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC 79:23  
Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
ellis.lam New Zealand dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
repower Switzerland - dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf