Catching Features

OL in orientering in London

Open:08:00 Dec 31 2007
Close:07:45 Jan 16 2008
Map:/intro/events/Intro/day1/Course02.course
Created by:Marte
Description:This is very,very fun!
Avg Rating:1.8 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

142 official (+24 reruns) 3 comments

1. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 5:01  
2. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 5:03  
3. Johanr Sweden GMOK 5:06  
4. Mula Sweden Stora tuna ik 5:09  
4. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 5:09  
6. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 5:13  
7. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 5:19  
8. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 5:20  
9. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 5:22  
10. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 5:24  
11. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 5:26  
11. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 5:26  *****
13. pette Finland Kangasala SK 5:27  
14. Thorne Finland JRV 5:29  
14. teddy Norway KLS 5:29  
16. ungsport Sweden Stora Skåne IF 5:30  
17. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 5:31  
18. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 5:32  
18. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 5:32  
20. Full Fart Sweden SNO 5:33  
20. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 5:33  
20. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 5:33  
23. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:34  
23. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 5:34  
25. lololol Singapore OLGGUU 5:35  
25. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 5:35  
27. sparven Sweden IKHP 5:36  
28. stevegregg United States BAOC 5:37  *****
29. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 5:38  
30. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 5:44  
31. jeb France VSO 5:48  
32. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 5:49  
33. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 5:52  
33. hea Sweden VBOL 5:52  
33. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 5:52  
36. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 5:53  
37. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 5:54  
37. miigi Kenya bushtrekkers 5:54  
39. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 5:58  
39. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 5:58  
41. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 5:59  
42. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 6:04  
43. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 6:05  
43. henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen 6:05  
45. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:07  
46. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 6:12  
46. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 6:12  
48. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 6:14  
49. Dani D Spain Oros 6:17  
50. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 6:18  
51. Fredde Sweden nxtg 6:19  
52. Filip_olsson Sweden OK Skogsfalken 6:24  
53. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 6:25  
54. Estefano Spain Luiazo 6:26  
55. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 6:28  
55. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 6:28  
57. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 6:30  
58. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 6:32  
59. Örnen Sweden TOK 6:35  
60. sindre rh Falkland Islands Tynset IF 6:38  
61. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 6:44  
62. skygge Sweden Ok Nackhe 6:48  
63. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 6:55  
64. Reka Norway NTNUI 6:56  
64. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 6:56  
66. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 6:57  
67. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 7:01  
68. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 7:06  
69. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 7:07  
69. Lisa Pedersen Sweden OK Skogshjortarna 7:07  *****
71. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 7:11  
72. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 7:14  
73. Ben Sand France viking 7:18  
73. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 7:18  
75. Blom Sweden Ok Skogsfalken 7:21  
75. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 7:21  
77. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 7:32  
78. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 7:43  
79. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 7:45  
80. mob Canada TOC 7:48  
81. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 7:50  
82. dre Belgium trol 7:58  
83. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 8:01  
84. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 8:03  
85. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 8:08  
86. IM Norway OK Linné 8:25  *****
87. AhnKahn Sweden BroSö OK 8:29  
88. Nuno Jose Almeida Portugal COALA 8:30  
89. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 8:35  
90. Emit Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 8:40  
91. Jadir Brazil COC 9:12  
92. m-a Norway kil 9:19  
93. Pfaefi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 9:23  
94. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 9:25  
95. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 9:55  
96. erzoo Sweden Sala ok 10:00  
97. Alex Haring Austria WAT 10:27  
98. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 10:30  
99. David G Sweden IKHP 11:16  
100. meike Germany OC Schwaben 12:33  
101. hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK 14:59  
102. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 24:45  
103. Jon Brooke England Wessex Orienteers 35:48  
JDP United States QOC dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Mitsku Finland dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken dnf  
Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
stockholm Belgium dnf  
SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
Renate Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Gardar Wales dnf  
Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Panetone Austria NF Wien dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
sara95 Sweden Falköpings AIK dnf  
P-O Widman Sweden IK YMER dnf  
Jef Boeckx Belgium KOL dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN dnf  
Waddy Potts Australia WROC dnf  
Yngve Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
KGB50 Australia AL dnf