Catching Features

Long Random

Open:06:00 Feb 15 2008
Close:06:00 Feb 27 2008
Map:/rnd-17p916o1kwjgdwdwdw0xdwm85k5kjgrrm8dw3c/events/Kinbrae/day1/Course00.course
Created by:VoiToi
Description:Random, some routechoices, speed +4, WT something under 50'. PS: Pits and knolls not in the terrain. No controls on them.
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

78 official (+9 reruns) 9 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 51:31  *****
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 52:43  *****
3. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 53:34  
4. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 53:39  *****
5. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 54:51  *****
6. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 54:52  
7. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 55:54  
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 55:54  
9. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 56:52  
10. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 57:56  
11. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 59:15  *****
12. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 59:34  
13. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 59:41  
14. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 60:02  
15. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 60:13  
15. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 60:13  
17. Ally Israel Temp OK 61:19  
18. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 61:24  
19. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 62:09  
20. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 62:24  
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 62:31  
22. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 62:53  
23. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 63:07  
24. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 63:27  
25. Ben Sand France viking 63:50  
26. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 64:18  
27. Örnen Sweden TOK 65:10  
28. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 65:15  
29. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 66:09  *****
30. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 66:15  
31. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 67:30  
32. beeker New Zealand papo 67:42  
33. ittam Sweden IKHP 67:58  
34. BLegg United States ORCA 71:19  
35. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 72:53  
36. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 74:29  
37. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 78:06  *****
38. mindsweeper Norway CSU 78:08  *****
39. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 83:33  
40. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 84:38  
41. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 86:49  *****
42. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 88:23  
43. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 90:57  
44. rogga Sweden polisens if 113:00  
45. Henrik Hansen Denmark FIF Hillerød 114:38  
46. TGAZOU France CRAPAHUT 127:47  
Champ Scotland Bsk dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
orjane Norway Minun dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
leblaireau France orientation caennaise dnf  
Claudia Figueiredo Portugal Ind dnf  
Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy dnf  
Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK dnf  
rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o dnf  
Marina Ukraine dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
mob Canada TOC dnf  
Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Ricsi Hungary TIPO dnf  
Jula New Zealand OHV dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf