Catching Features

Hard One 2

Open:08:00 Feb 22 2008
Close:08:00 Mar 08 2008
Map:/rnd-0zwx0e816op7160p9sh2a1rtc9yvh2qb315lq1nw/events/Franklinwood/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Simon Kappel
Description:
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

76 official (+6 reruns) 6 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:10  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:18  
3. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 15:42  *****
4. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:30  
5. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 16:31  
6. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:35  
6. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 16:35  
8. pk Scotland ESOC 16:47  
9. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 17:01  
10. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 17:06  
11. Fredde Sweden nxtg 17:26  *****
12. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 17:30  
13. ittam Sweden IKHP 17:32  
14. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:35  
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:42  
16. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 17:45  
17. sas Norway n/a 17:48  *****
18. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 17:49  
19. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:12  
20. sparven Sweden IKHP 18:13  
21. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 18:14  
22. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:16  
23. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 18:17  
24. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 18:20  
25. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 18:23  
26. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 18:52  
27. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 19:18  
28. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:49  
29. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:50  
30. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 19:52  
31. Ben Sand France viking 20:00  
32. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 20:01  
33. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 20:02  
34. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 20:40  
35. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:57  
36. Reka Norway NTNUI 21:39  
37. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 21:57  
38. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 22:15  
39. Champ Scotland Bsk 22:46  
40. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 22:50  
41. kajari Finland 23:06  
42. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 23:20  
43. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 23:50  
44. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 24:41  
45. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 25:19  
46. querem France orientalp 25:23  
47. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 27:02  
48. rogga Sweden polisens if 30:29  
49. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 31:17  
50. ot2 Norway Byåsen IL 35:03  
51. Newby Scotland ESO 51:22  
52. Wetheral England Ebor 63:12  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
RATMAN New Zealand dnf