Catching Features

Forest 2,2km

Open:08:00 Feb 25 2008
Close:08:00 Mar 03 2008
Map:/rnd-0ydb0e816oy1hy15x12n5m5twhbx7tniwqnbkkd1/events/Kinbraeton/day1/Course02.course
Created by:ungsport
Description:Plz put out more maps!!
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

152 official (+28 reruns) 5 comments

1. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 13:58  
2. pk Scotland ESOC 13:59  
3. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:00  
4. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 14:02  
5. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 14:07  
6. Aakoo Finland 14:08  
6. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 14:08  
8. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 14:11  *****
8. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 14:11  
8. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 14:11  
11. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:12  
12. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 14:13  
13. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 14:14  
14. offa Sweden Tuna 14:15  
14. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 14:15  
16. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 14:17  
17. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 14:18  
18. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 14:20  
19. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 14:21  
20. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 14:22  
21. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:23  
22. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 14:27  
23. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 14:28  
23. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:28  
25. pette Finland Kangasala SK 14:29  
26. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 14:30  
27. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 14:32  
28. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 14:34  
28. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 14:34  
28. Fredde Sweden nxtg 14:34  *****
28. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:34  
28. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 14:34  
33. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 14:36  
33. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 14:36  
35. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 14:37  *****
35. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 14:37  
35. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 14:37  
38. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:38  
39. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:39  
40. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 14:41  
40. Ben Sand France viking 14:41  
42. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:43  
42. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:43  
42. Örnen Sweden TOK 14:43  
42. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 14:43  
42. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 14:43  
47. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 14:47  
48. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 14:48  
48. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:48  
48. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 14:48  
51. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:49  
51. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:49  
51. beeker New Zealand papo 14:49  
54. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 14:53  
55. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:54  
56. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 14:55  
56. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 14:55  
58. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 14:58  
58. mitch Switzerland wollishofen 14:58  
60. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 14:59  
61. Mélanie France HVO 15:00  
61. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 15:00  
63. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 15:02  
63. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 15:02  *****
65. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 15:04  
66. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 15:06  
67. mixijoki Malta stora tyrkei 15:07  
67. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 15:07  
69. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 15:08  
69. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 15:08  
71. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 15:11  
71. olive France esat 15:11  
71. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 15:11  
74. mob Canada TOC 15:13  
75. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 15:17  
75. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:17  
77. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 15:18  
77. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 15:18  
79. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 15:19  
80. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:21  
81. Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK 15:25  
82. thomar_seis Italy TST 15:28  
83. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 15:31  
83. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:31  
85. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 15:34  
86. Akva Ukraine Odessa 15:38  
87. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 15:39  
87. Brzi Slovenia OKB 15:39  
89. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 15:40  
90. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 15:44  
91. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 15:45  *****
91. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 15:45  
93. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 15:46  
94. ittam Sweden IKHP 15:47  
95. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 15:56  
96. Jøks Norway Skien OK 15:58  
97. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 16:01  
98. Lovisa Sweden Tullinge SK 16:20  
99. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 16:22  
100. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 16:35  
101. m-a Norway kil 16:37  
101. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 16:37  
101. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:37  
101. JDP United States QOC 16:37  
105. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 16:40  
106. zogge Guadeloupe 16:44  
106. O-Outan France Thai'O 16:44  
108. Champ Scotland Bsk 16:52  
109. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 16:59  
110. miigi Kenya bushtrekkers 17:21  
111. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:34  
112. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 17:43  
113. Dudu Brazil coga 17:47  
114. henke b Sweden Kils OK 17:54  
115. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 17:59  
116. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 18:01  
117. Z Sami Gammeldalen IL 18:09  
118. Masken Sweden OK Linné 18:45  
119. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 18:47  
120. Henrik Hansen Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:07  
121. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 19:08  
122. rogga Sweden polisens if 19:09  
123. rjm United States NEOH 19:18  
124. wejo Sweden Småland 19:36  
125. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 19:42  
126. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 19:52  
127. querem France orientalp 19:59  
128. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 20:14  
129. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 20:21  
130. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 20:42  
131. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 22:02  
132. japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken 22:29  
133. mjh Australia PO-A 23:41  
134. teforp1 Sweden OK Grip 23:45  
135. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 23:58  
136. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 24:44  
137. RATMAN New Zealand 25:04  
138. Brecher1 Germany BTG 25:46  
139. Wetheral England Ebor 26:21  
140. lombech Belgium pégase 27:04  
141. runwld2 United States WCOC 32:47  
142. vege Niger garden 35:14  
Hans Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf