Catching Features

SKI-O short!

Open:08:00 Feb 27 2008
Close:08:00 Mar 13 2008
Map:/liten skidorienteringskarta/events/SKI-O/day1/Short.course
Created by:Erik M
Description:Same map
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

133 official (+44 reruns) 4 comments

1. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 12:53  
2. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:56  
3. gab (4) France vhso 12:59  
4. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 13:00  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:03  
6. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:05  
6. David Saianda (3) Portugal Gafanhori 13:05  
8. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:07  
9. sparven Sweden IKHP 13:08  
10. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 13:11  
11. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:13  
11. Fredde Sweden nxtg 13:13  *****
13. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:19  *****
14. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:21  
15. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 13:23  
16. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 13:26  
17. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 13:32  
18. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 13:34  
19. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 13:42  
20. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 13:48  
20. Bejmarn (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:48  
22. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 13:49  
23. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 13:51  
23. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 13:51  
25. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:59  
26. Tom Italy NTNUI 14:01  
27. kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK 14:04  
28. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 14:05  
29. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 14:06  
30. mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons 14:10  
31. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:11  
31. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 14:11  
33. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 14:12  
34. mindsweeper Norway CSU 14:14  
35. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 14:15  
36. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 14:17  
37. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 14:18  
38. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 14:19  
39. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 14:20  
40. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:23  
41. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 14:28  
42. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:32  
42. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 14:32  
44. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 14:34  *****
45. Aakoo Finland 14:35  
46. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 14:40  
47. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 14:42  
48. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:44  
49. OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 14:46  
50. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 14:51  
51. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 14:58  
52. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 15:05  
53. jeb France VSO 15:16  
54. gab (2) France vhso 15:18  
55. Tyler Durden Sweden OK Spacemonkeys 15:19  
55. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 15:19  
57. Aakoo (2) Finland 15:24  
58. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 15:25  
59. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 15:40  
60. pette Finland Kangasala SK 15:55  
61. kwtk1 (3) New Zealand NW 16:10  
62. ittam Sweden IKHP 16:11  
63. Ludovicy Belgium C.O.liège 16:24  
64. gab France vhso 16:45  
65. fjanton (2) Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 16:49  
66. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 17:04  
67. IM (3) Norway OK Linné 17:06  
68. offa Sweden Tuna 17:13  
69. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:18  
70. Dan "Bandanos" (2) Russian Federation Neitron 17:21  
71. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 17:29  
72. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 17:50  
73. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 17:52  
74. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 17:57  
75. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 18:35  
76. Reka Norway NTNUI 18:37  
77. cherry Scotland Ayroc 18:51  
78. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 18:57  
79. yann locatelli France annecy 19:29  
80. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 19:35  
81. wejo Sweden Småland 19:40  
82. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:26  
83. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 21:07  
84. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 21:53  
85. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:34  
86. Champ Scotland Bsk 22:52  
87. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:54  
88. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 23:56  
89. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:19  
90. francois France bros 25:21  
91. ewhite United States O-Utah 25:27  
92. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:01  
93. Davie (6) New Zealand MOC 27:17  
94. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 27:47  
95. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 28:25  
96. rogga (3) Sweden polisens if 28:34  
97. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 30:12  
98. Ebba Sweden Tullinge SK 40:06  
99. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 40:16  
100. Ebba (2) Sweden Tullinge SK 41:28  
101. rima (2) Andorra coc 78:32  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Davie New Zealand MOC dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Stefan W Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
IM Norway OK Linné dnf  
Martin Mareš Czech Republic OK Nový Bor dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Charly Boichut France OK Hällen dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Kennyhvo France HVO dnf  
mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  *****
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Alex Massey Australia NCN dnf  
MARWIN Sweden OK ORION dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves dnf  
Lovisa Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Wildsau Switzerland Ol regio olten dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  
renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK dnf  
biggins United States CSU dnf  
Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Davie (2) New Zealand MOC dnf  
Erik M (2) Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
rogga (2) Sweden polisens if dnf  
francois (2) France bros dnf  
Stefan W (2) Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
IM (2) Norway OK Linné dnf  
David Saianda (2) Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
mood (2) Sweden Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
MARWIN (2) Sweden OK ORION dnf  
Tomo (2) Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  
Jula (2) New Zealand OHV dnf  
Dani D (2) Spain Oros dnf  
Schani (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Rasmus Soegaard (2) Denmark Horsens OK dnf  
Miikaa (2) Finland Koovee dnf  
kwtk1 (2) New Zealand NW dnf  
Fippe94 (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Davie (3) New Zealand MOC dnf  
MARWIN (3) Sweden OK ORION dnf  
francois (3) France bros dnf  
gab (3) France vhso dnf  
Rasmus Soegaard (3) Denmark Horsens OK dnf  
Fippe94 (4) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Davie (4) New Zealand MOC dnf  
MARWIN (4) Sweden OK ORION dnf  
Davie (5) New Zealand MOC dnf  
MARWIN (5) Sweden OK ORION dnf  
MARWIN (6) Sweden OK ORION dnf