Catching Features

SKI-O middle!

Open:08:00 Feb 27 2008
Close:08:00 Mar 13 2008
Map:/liten skidorienteringskarta/events/SKI-O/day1/middle.course
Created by:Erik M
Description:Last course! hope you enjoy it!
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

107 official (+22 reruns) 5 comments

1. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:58  
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 20:03  
2. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 20:03  
4. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 20:29  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:44  
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:44  
7. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:46  *****
8. Thorne Finland JRV 20:47  
9. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 20:59  
10. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 21:01  
11. pk Scotland ESOC 21:12  
11. Fredde Sweden nxtg 21:12  *****
13. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:16  
14. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 21:20  
15. sparven Sweden IKHP 21:22  
16. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 21:23  
17. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 21:26  
18. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 21:44  
19. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 21:45  
20. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 22:07  
21. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 22:10  
21. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 22:10  
23. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 22:19  
24. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 22:29  
25. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 22:30  
26. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 22:31  
27. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 22:34  
28. Aakoo Finland 22:35  
28. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:35  
30. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 22:38  
31. Tom Italy NTNUI 22:45  
32. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 22:47  
33. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 22:49  
33. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 22:49  
35. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 22:56  
35. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 22:56  
37. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:04  
38. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 23:19  
39. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 23:26  
40. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 23:29  
41. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 23:36  
42. biggins United States CSU 23:37  
43. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 23:38  
44. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 24:30  
45. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 24:36  
46. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 24:57  
47. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 25:03  
48. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 25:12  
49. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 25:13  
50. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 25:48  
51. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 25:51  
52. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 26:09  
53. Champ Scotland Bsk 26:22  
54. offa Sweden Tuna 26:29  
55. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 26:43  
56. Tyler Durden Sweden OK Spacemonkeys 28:09  
57. Reka Norway NTNUI 29:31  
58. Kennyhvo France HVO 29:41  
59. mindsweeper Norway CSU 30:33  
60. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 30:43  
61. Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves 32:20  
62. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 38:16  
63. francois France bros 40:36  
64. rogga Sweden polisens if 43:26  
65. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 59:48  
66. Ebba Sweden Tullinge SK 66:17  
67. Steve Smith United States BAOC 66:46  
TrygveT Norway Raumar OL dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
skymoon France CRCO dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  *****
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  *****
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK dnf  
mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
sebastian Denmark aarslev dnf  
Davie New Zealand MOC dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
ewhite United States O-Utah dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Ludovicy Belgium C.O.liège dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Ulv Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
vermo Estonia MARU dnf  
Alex Massey Australia NCN dnf  
Uldis S Latvia Ogre dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Martin Mareš Czech Republic OK Nový Bor dnf  
Wildsau Switzerland Ol regio olten dnf