Catching Features

Max

Open:18:15 Mar 13 2008
Close:18:30 Mar 20 2008
Map:/CFMC06_U3rd_Sinte_Mette/events/Sinte-Mette/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Makkan
Description:
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

82 official (+67 reruns) 3 comments

1. Full Fart Sweden SNO 18:18  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:05  
3. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 19:14  
4. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 19:15  
5. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:34  
5. jeb France VSO 19:34  
7. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 19:49  
8. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 20:00  
9. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 20:21  
10. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 20:28  
11. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 20:30  
12. pk Scotland ESOC 20:42  
12. OBT France KLS 20:42  
14. Ben Sand France viking 20:48  
15. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 20:54  
16. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 20:58  
17. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 21:12  *****
18. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 21:33  
19. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 22:04  
20. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 22:08  
20. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 22:08  
22. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 22:14  
23. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 22:36  
24. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 22:41  
25. Tof France Annecy SO 22:44  
26. color Switzerland converter 23:01  
27. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 23:04  
28. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 23:05  
29. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 23:06  
30. Lovisa Sweden Tullinge SK 23:11  
31. ittam Sweden IKHP 23:31  
32. cherry Scotland Ayroc 23:48  
33. Tyler Durden Sweden OK Spacemonkeys 24:00  
34. Ally Israel Temp OK 24:08  
35. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:13  
36. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:22  
37. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 24:23  
38. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 24:33  
39. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:01  
40. BLegg United States ORCA 27:32  
41. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 28:51  
42. piel France ACA 29:59  
43. leblaireau France orientation caennaise 30:54  
44. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 31:26  
45. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 32:41  
46. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 33:23  
47. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 34:47  
48. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 37:06  
49. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 41:36  
50. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 43:08  
51. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 47:31  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
PrescotSr United States SMOC dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
teddy Norway KLS dnf  
Steve Smith United States BAOC dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Begga Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
A. Rasmussen Denmark OK GORM dnf  
Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
cheery2 United Kingdom Sarum dnf