Catching Features

Sprint

Open:07:00 Apr 07 2008
Close:07:00 Apr 14 2008
Map:/nice sprint/events/nice sprint/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Magnus Asmussen
Description:Not a very nice course neXus OK
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

141 official (+42 reruns) 7 comments

1. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:35  *****
2. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 15:41  
3. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 15:42  
4. speedzone (2) Sweden OK Renen 15:43  
5. Hingara (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 15:48  
6. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:49  
7. Aakoo Finland 15:50  
7. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 15:50  
7. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 15:50  
10. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:53  
11. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 15:57  
12. offa (2) Sweden Tuna 15:58  
13. sas Norway n/a 15:59  *****
13. Jonas Søby Pedersen (4) Denmark Århus 1900 Orientering 15:59  
15. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:01  
15. Pontus Lamberg (2) Sweden L-100 if 16:01  
15. kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK 16:01  
15. Fredde Sweden nxtg 16:01  *****
19. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 16:04  
20. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 16:05  
21. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 16:06  
22. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 16:07  
23. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 16:08  
23. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 16:08  
25. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 16:10  
25. Jakob Edsen (2) Denmark neXus OK 16:10  
27. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 16:11  
28. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 16:13  
29. sparven Sweden IKHP 16:15  
29. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:15  
29. Fippe94 (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:15  
32. SverreTS Norway NTNUI 16:17  *****
32. jeb France VSO 16:17  
34. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 16:19  
35. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 16:20  
36. Sondre Bråten (2) Norway Raumar o-laga 16:22  
36. Hans Sundqvist (5) Sweden Tullinge SK 16:22  
38. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 16:25  
39. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 16:26  
39. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 16:26  *****
41. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 16:27  
41. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:27  
43. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 16:28  
43. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 16:28  *****
45. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:29  
46. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 16:30  
46. Jonas Søby Pedersen (3) Denmark Århus 1900 Orientering 16:30  
48. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:31  
49. Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag 16:32  
50. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:33  
51. Aakoo (2) Finland 16:34  
52. Hallmen Sweden OL4 16:35  
52. olive France esat 16:35  
54. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 16:36  
54. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 16:36  
56. Agpatch (2) Australia Range Runners 16:37  
57. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 16:38  
57. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:38  
57. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 16:38  
60. gab France vhso 16:41  
61. Yury Masnyy (4) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 16:42  
62. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:43  
62. stevegregg United States BAOC 16:43  
64. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 16:44  
65. Jula (3) New Zealand OHV 16:46  
66. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:50  
66. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 16:50  
66. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:50  
66. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 16:50  
70. Steffo Sweden IKHP 16:51  
70. Hans Sundqvist (3) Sweden Tullinge SK 16:51  
72. Tof France Annecy SO 16:52  
73. Trying (3) Sweden 16:53  
74. Ben Sand France viking 16:56  
75. Bubber Germany Schwans oc 16:58  
76. Champ Scotland Bsk 16:59  
77. Reka Norway NTNUI 17:00  
78. Begga Sweden OK Denseln 17:02  
78. Thorne Finland JRV 17:02  
78. Hans Sundqvist (4) Sweden Tullinge SK 17:02  
81. ittam Sweden IKHP 17:03  
81. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 17:03  
83. Nails United Kingdom SYO 17:06  
84. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 17:08  
85. teddy Norway KLS 17:14  
86. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 17:15  
87. Kiril Nikolov (3) Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad 17:17  
88. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:18  
89. Petar Popunkyov (2) Bulgaria SKO Sliven 17:20  
90. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 17:21  
90. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:21  
92. Miikaa Finland Koovee 17:22  
92. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 17:22  
94. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 17:29  *****
95. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:31  
96. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 17:34  
97. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 17:36  
98. Akva Ukraine Odessa 17:38  
99. Axwell Sweden O^2 17:39  
99. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 17:39  
99. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 17:39  
102. Oliver Nilsson Sweden Nyköpings OK 17:40  
103. pette Finland Kangasala SK 17:45  
103. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 17:45  
103. mood (2) Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 17:45  
106. OMH (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:52  
107. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:53  
107. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 17:53  
109. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 17:57  
110. manuel Spain ALCON 17:58  
111. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 18:04  
112. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 18:06  
113. querem France orientalp 18:13  
113. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:13  
113. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 18:13  
116. Rasmus Soegaard Denmark Horsens OK 18:17  
117. killbill54 France L.O.Sanchey 18:23  
118. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 18:28  
119. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 18:30  
120. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 18:31  
121. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 18:35  *****
122. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:36  
123. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 18:46  
124. Miguel Morais (2) Portugal CPOC 18:47  
125. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 18:49  
126. lasken_espen (2) Norway Tønsberg OL 18:54  *****
127. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 18:55  
128. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 18:56  
129. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 19:06  
130. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 19:17  
131. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 19:18  
132. Marina Ukraine 19:20  
133. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 19:24  
134. Hans Sundqvist (2) Sweden Tullinge SK 19:31  
135. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 19:32  
136. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 19:33  
137. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 19:43  
138. Renate (2) Germany OC Schwaben 19:46  
139. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 19:47  
140. Uldis S Latvia Ogre 19:54  
141. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 20:16  *****
142. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 20:32  
143. Kiril Nikolov Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad 20:35  
144. Randoom (2) Australia AUstralia 20:53  
145. Trying (2) Sweden 20:56  
146. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 20:58  
147. Jonas Søby Pedersen (2) Denmark Århus 1900 Orientering 21:31  
148. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 21:54  
149. rogga Sweden polisens if 22:20  
150. Sondre Bråten Norway Raumar o-laga 22:28  
151. Paul Eaton (2) United Kingdom West Cumberland OC 22:58  
152. GHOST (2) United States OCIN 23:34  
153. Jula (2) New Zealand OHV 23:54  
154. PROGrand Russian Federation MTBO SPb Club 24:40  
155. Newby (2) Scotland ESO 25:29  
156. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 25:32  
157. Yuri Shcherbakov Russian Federation Fakel 35:45  
158. Rebecca Swift Britain kernow 67:05  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Agpatch Australia Range Runners dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
AR Sweden IKHP dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
logge Sweden ?? dnf  
ewhite United States O-Utah dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Uldis S (2) Latvia Ogre dnf  
Kiril Nikolov (2) Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Alon Kahana (2) Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf  
Kreiberg (2) Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Yury Masnyy (3) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf  
Jonas Søby Pedersen (5) Denmark Århus 1900 Orientering dnf