Catching Features

[OCAD] Predgrize Night

Open:08:00 Apr 19 2008
Close:08:00 Apr 26 2008
Map:/Predzgire/events/Predgrize/day1/Night Comp.course
Created by:Sabro
Description:Just an old map with a new course in it. Night mode, so it is more difficult. Short distance. Map is from Slovenia. Hope is fun to run!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

144 official (+25 reruns) 29 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 14:43  *****
2. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:01  
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:08  *****
4. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 15:12  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:13  *****
5. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:13  
7. Sami (2) Norway Freidig 15:16  *****
8. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:18  
9. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 15:19  *****
10. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 15:22  *****
11. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:26  *****
12. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:28  
13. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:35  
14. jover Belgium OMEGA 15:36  
15. pette Finland Kangasala SK 15:51  
16. Thorne Finland JRV 15:58  
16. smed Kenya . 15:58  *****
18. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 16:00  *****
19. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 16:08  *****
19. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:08  *****
21. Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 16:10  
21. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:10  
23. Aakoo Finland 16:11  
24. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 16:14  *****
25. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 16:17  *****
26. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 16:19  *****
27. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:20  
28. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:26  *****
29. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:27  
30. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 16:32  
31. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:33  *****
32. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 16:37  *****
33. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 16:44  
34. Lauri Heikka (2) Finland SK Teurastajat 16:50  
35. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 16:53  
36. Tobi (2) Austria OK Tyr 17:00  
37. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 17:04  
38. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:07  *****
39. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 17:10  
40. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:11  
41. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 17:13  
42. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:21  *****
42. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:21  
44. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 17:22  
45. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 17:48  
46. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 17:50  
47. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 17:52  *****
48. nilmag Sweden LOK 18:00  
49. Hallmen Sweden OL4 18:05  
50. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 18:06  
50. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:06  *****
52. offa (3) Sweden Tuna 18:07  
53. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 18:15  
54. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 18:28  *****
55. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 18:30  
56. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:34  *****
57. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 18:41  
58. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:56  
59. offa (2) Sweden Tuna 19:00  
60. Julien_ (2) France COTS 19:06  
61. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 19:09  
62. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 19:19  *****
63. olive France esat 19:22  
64. AR Sweden IKHP 19:27  
65. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:29  
65. aroz (2) Finland Kalevan Rasti 19:29  
67. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 19:30  
68. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 19:31  *****
69. sjokan (2) Sweden Täby 19:49  
69. Kreiberg (2) Denmark OK Roskilde 19:49  
71. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 19:51  
72. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 20:03  
73. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 20:13  
73. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 20:13  *****
75. Ben Sand France viking 20:17  
76. manuel (2) Spain ALCON 20:22  
77. OBT France KLS 20:35  *****
78. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:37  
79. Blackburn Finland TP 20:49  
80. Champ Scotland Bsk 20:53  
81. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 20:54  
82. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 21:05  
82. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 21:05  
84. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 21:08  
85. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 21:16  *****
86. IM Norway OK Linné 21:27  
87. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 21:29  
88. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 21:30  
89. pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 21:42  
90. offa Sweden Tuna 22:00  *****
91. sparven Sweden IKHP 22:29  
92. BLegg United States ORCA 23:01  
93. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 23:06  *****
94. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 23:13  
95. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 23:21  
96. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 23:29  
97. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 23:37  
98. ewhite United States O-Utah 25:54  
99. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 26:06  
100. Brožík (2) Czech Republic TJ TURNOV 26:13  
101. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 26:33  
102. O-Outan France Thai'O 26:35  *****
103. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:03  
104. Tof France Annecy SO 27:09  
105. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 27:27  *****
106. Trying (2) Sweden 28:14  
107. querem France orientalp 28:19  
107. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 28:19  
109. Randoom (2) Australia AUstralia 30:15  
110. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 30:45  
111. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 31:53  
112. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 32:38  *****
112. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 32:38  
114. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 33:05  
115. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 34:43  
116. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 35:48  
117. Slavka Ukraine 36:56  
118. Wayne Caplinger (2) United States BAOC 37:11  
119. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 37:30  
120. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 38:15  *****
121. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 41:43  
122. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 42:00  
123. oskar jensen Sweden OL-Teamet 42:10  
124. Laurent DVD (2) New Caledonia Convergence 43:01  
125. pirinole Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad 47:21  
126. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 51:13  
127. rogga Sweden polisens if 64:44  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  *****
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
mob Canada TOC dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Elise France Scapa Nancy dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Brožík Czech Republic TJ TURNOV dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Vairus Latvia Riga dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
Nelsonn Portugal CPOC dnf  
Micheal K Germany VINC dnf  
Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
rocky United Kingdom LEI dnf  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina (2) Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Mitsku (2) Finland dnf  
SlowMo (2) Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
OK (2) South Africa O dnf  
Swissi (2) Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
korv (2) British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Jim Øystein Nybråten1 (2) Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub dnf  
Andersen2 (2) Hong Kong IK Gandvik dnf