Catching Features

Bach

Open:08:00 May 16 2008
Close:08:00 May 30 2008
Map:/bach/events/bach/day1/Course0.course
Created by:bigluc
Description: sprint/middle with lots of controls on an ocad invented but really nice map
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

138 official (+24 reruns) 10 comments

1. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:26  
2. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 24:30  
3. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 24:32  
4. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 24:54  
5. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 25:03  
6. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 25:05  
6. Julien_ France COTS 25:05  *****
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 25:07  
9. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:08  
10. Hallmen Sweden OL4 25:10  
11. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 25:12  
12. Sami Norway Freidig 25:14  *****
13. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 25:17  
14. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 25:19  
15. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 25:21  
16. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 25:22  
17. Aakoo Finland 25:24  
18. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 25:25  
19. Fredde Sweden nxtg 25:26  *****
20. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 25:27  *****
21. pk Scotland ESOC 25:31  
22. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 25:32  
23. Thorne Finland JRV 25:34  
24. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 25:41  
25. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 25:42  
25. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 25:42  
27. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 25:43  
28. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 25:51  
29. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 25:53  
30. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 25:57  
31. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 26:00  
32. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 26:04  *****
33. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 26:09  *****
34. logge Sweden ?? 26:16  
35. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 26:24  
36. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 26:33  
37. olive France esat 26:34  
38. sparven Sweden IKHP 26:39  
39. ittam Sweden IKHP 26:40  
40. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 26:44  
41. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 26:46  
42. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 26:55  
43. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 26:57  
44. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 26:59  *****
45. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 27:10  *****
46. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 27:11  
47. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:12  
48. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 27:16  
49. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 27:22  
50. Trying Sweden 27:25  
51. stevegregg United States BAOC 27:27  
52. Blackburn Finland TP 27:30  
53. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 27:40  
54. jeb France VSO 27:46  
55. pette Finland Kangasala SK 27:50  
56. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 27:51  
57. offa Sweden Tuna 27:52  
58. Ol haiti Haiti Haiti Orienteering 28:03  
59. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 28:04  
60. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 28:11  
61. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 28:13  
62. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 28:14  
62. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:14  
64. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 28:19  
65. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 28:29  
66. lucasbasset France JOG 28:37  
67. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 28:38  
68. OBT France KLS 28:40  
69. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 28:41  
70. JOhu2 Estonia OK Ilves 28:50  *****
71. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 28:52  
72. Kas Australia NTOC 29:04  
73. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:11  
74. BLegg United States ORCA 29:26  
75. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 29:28  
76. Ben Sand France viking 29:30  
77. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 30:19  
78. sten Sweden OK Roxen 30:54  
79. Doogi111 France VASCO 30:55  
80. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 31:07  
81. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 31:26  
82. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 31:27  
83. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 31:34  
84. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:14  
85. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 32:19  
86. Tof France Annecy SO 32:57  
87. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 33:08  
88. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 33:46  
89. ewhite United States O-Utah 33:48  
90. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 34:05  
91. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 34:18  
92. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 34:59  
93. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 35:05  
94. stockholm Belgium 35:55  
95. cherry Scotland Ayroc 36:35  
96. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 36:36  
97. Ciljan Norway Asker SK 37:36  
98. Mikkel Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 37:48  
99. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 38:30  
100. mjh Australia PO-A 38:32  
101. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 38:33  
102. juls France 6911 38:57  
103. Hans Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 40:00  
104. Sylvain Emo France COBS 40:12  
105. Randoom Australia AUstralia 40:13  
106. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 40:21  
107. *Bob H* Great Britain WCOC 41:27  
108. Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK 42:29  
109. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 43:59  
110. rogga Sweden polisens if 44:29  
111. Jens Jenkins Sweden Lerums SOK 45:32  *****
112. LauLia Norway Eiker OL 45:33  
113. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 46:42  
114. Rasmus Lau Denmark Allerød OK 48:11  *****
115. suddigumit Sweden ok skogsvargarna 49:56  
116. Jose Pinto Portugal COALA 54:04  
117. Steve Smith United States BAOC 57:01  
118. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 68:44  
severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
lombec Belgium pégase dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
ungsport Sweden Stora Skåne IF dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Amory Japan Fukkatsukai dnf  
halvste Norway ÅS-UMB Orientering dnf  
Roast Turkey Chicken dnf  
Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf