Catching Features

[OCAD]Björke Stage 16

Open:07:00 Aug 10 2008
Close:07:00 Aug 25 2008
Map:/cfbjörke16/events/cfbjörke16/day1/Course0.course
Created by:sundlof
Description:
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

113 official (+29 reruns) 15 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:28  *****
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 25:10  *****
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 25:15  *****
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 25:19  
5. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 25:31  
6. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 25:33  *****
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:44  *****
8. Sami Norway Freidig 25:45  *****
9. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 25:47  
10. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 25:54  
11. Fredde Sweden nxtg 26:07  *****
12. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:23  
13. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 26:24  *****
14. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 26:25  *****
15. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 26:38  *****
16. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 26:39  
17. Aakoo Finland 26:55  
18. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 27:07  
19. Thorne Finland JRV 27:14  *****
20. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:15  
21. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 27:16  
22. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 27:20  
23. mr Sweden OK Linné 27:29  
24. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 27:30  
25. Théo France JOG 27:34  
26. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 27:38  
27. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:39  
28. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:07  *****
29. sparven Sweden IKHP 28:09  
30. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 28:13  
31. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 28:19  
32. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 28:25  
33. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 28:33  
34. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 28:40  
35. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 28:42  
36. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 28:52  
37. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 28:59  
38. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 29:03  
39. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 29:04  
40. rutten Norway NTNUI 29:05  *****
41. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 29:06  
42. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 29:10  *****
43. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:17  
44. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:18  *****
45. jover Belgium OMEGA 29:37  
46. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 29:41  
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:49  
48. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 29:53  
48. Mat6911 France LRACO 29:53  *****
50. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 29:58  *****
51. pette Finland Kangasala SK 30:05  
52. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 30:16  
53. ittam Sweden IKHP 30:48  
54. nilmag Sweden LOK 31:16  
55. sten Sweden OK Roxen 31:42  
56. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 31:52  
57. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 32:11  
58. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 32:14  
59. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 32:15  *****
60. jeb France VSO 32:59  
61. jwcrew Sweden L-100 IF 33:24  
62. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 33:25  
63. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 33:33  
64. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 33:45  
65. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 33:51  
66. Tof France Annecy SO 34:16  
67. Michol Libya 34:21  
68. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 34:30  
69. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 34:45  
70. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 35:17  
71. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 35:45  *****
72. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 36:08  
73. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 36:52  
74. Hallmen Sweden OL4 37:14  
75. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 37:42  
76. dre Belgium trol 37:49  
77. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 38:33  
78. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 39:39  
79. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 39:44  
80. offa Sweden Tuna 39:45  
81. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 39:48  
82. Ketchup Montenegro Montenegro IF 40:21  
83. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 40:35  
84. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 41:03  
85. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 41:39  
86. ricardo Italy marathon 42:39  
87. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 43:39  
88. mjh Australia PO-A 44:03  
89. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 45:44  *****
90. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 45:46  *****
91. Kripaps Latvia Riga 46:46  
92. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 47:11  
93. rogga Sweden polisens if 50:54  
94. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 66:32  
95. gvtoukc France TSN 69:47  *****
96. David G Sweden IKHP 122:57  
jm France Bigorientation 6503 dnf  
Mélanie France HVO dnf  
Mellbye Norway Compass Club dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK dnf  
manuel Spain ALCON dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Niclas Sweden JOK dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  
Petter10 Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf