Catching Features

[OCAD]Björke Stage 20

Open:07:00 Aug 14 2008
Close:07:00 Aug 29 2008
Map:/cfbjörke20/events/cfbjörke20/day1/Course0.course
Created by:sundlof
Description:
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

134 official (+28 reruns) 11 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:20  *****
1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:20  
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 20:33  *****
4. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 20:40  
5. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 21:01  
6. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 21:07  
7. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 21:12  
8. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 21:39  
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 21:45  *****
10. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 21:52  
11. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:56  
12. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 21:59  *****
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 22:04  
14. Fredde Sweden nxtg 22:09  *****
15. jover Belgium OMEGA 22:18  *****
16. mr Sweden OK Linné 22:21  
17. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 22:32  
18. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 22:48  
19. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 22:51  
20. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 22:53  *****
21. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 22:56  *****
22. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:59  *****
22. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:59  
24. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 23:03  *****
25. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 23:04  
26. ittam Sweden IKHP 23:11  
27. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:13  *****
28. sparven Sweden IKHP 23:14  
29. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 23:16  
30. Sami Norway Freidig 23:18  
31. Aakoo Finland 23:29  
32. Thorne Finland JRV 23:38  
33. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 23:43  
34. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 23:45  
35. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 23:48  
36. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:10  
36. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 24:10  
38. Théo France JOG 24:11  
39. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 24:24  
40. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:25  
41. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:40  *****
42. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 24:45  
43. nilmag Sweden LOK 25:14  
44. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:30  
45. offa Sweden Tuna 25:39  
46. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 25:41  
47. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 25:49  
48. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:57  *****
49. Ally Israel Temp OK 26:05  
50. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 26:23  
51. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 26:29  
52. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 26:49  
53. OBT France KLS 26:54  
54. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 27:02  
55. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 27:06  
56. Blackburn Finland TP 27:21  *****
57. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 27:26  *****
58. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 27:40  
59. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 28:27  
60. Utt Sweden OK Computer 28:34  *****
61. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 28:41  
62. Segisteg Sweden 29:18  
63. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 29:43  
64. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 29:50  
65. Krissey Wales SBOC 29:54  
66. Ketchup Montenegro Montenegro IF 29:56  
67. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 29:59  
68. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:08  
69. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 30:12  
70. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 30:44  
71. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 30:52  
72. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 30:53  
73. sten Sweden OK Roxen 31:17  
74. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 31:52  *****
75. William Sweden Saik 31:59  
76. trompetMartin Norway Vegårshei IL 32:27  
77. stevegregg United States BAOC 32:59  
78. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 33:00  
79. Fiach O'Rourke Ireland Fingal 33:18  
80. bjorn Monaco ok77 33:59  *****
81. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 34:39  
82. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 34:52  
83. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 34:58  
84. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 35:06  
85. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 35:33  
86. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 35:35  *****
87. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 36:08  
88. jm France Bigorientation 6503 36:44  *****
89. Sylvain Emo France COBS 36:49  
90. Brzi Slovenia OKB 37:07  
91. Kripaps Latvia Riga 37:23  
92. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 38:12  
93. HV Finland TP 38:39  *****
94. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 38:49  
94. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 38:49  
96. dre Belgium trol 38:59  
97. chissick Israel Galilee 39:10  *****
98. gvtoukc France TSN 41:17  *****
99. Klim Russian Federation 41:25  
100. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 42:12  
101. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 43:32  
102. Michael Baggio Sweden Taby OK 45:29  
103. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 45:49  
104. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 47:04  
105. Niclas Sweden JOK 49:31  
106. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 49:48  
107. rogga Sweden polisens if 50:52  
108. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 50:58  *****
109. Steve Smith United States BAOC 51:15  
110. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 73:32  
111. bminot France alco 73:54  
112. freddyg Togo guy 80:58  
jeb France VSO dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
pekkaP Finland OKL dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Jansi Norway Lillomarka dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf