Catching Features

[OCAD] Super Lago Santo

Open:07:00 Aug 15 2008
Close:07:00 Aug 22 2008
Map:/Super_Lago_Santo/events/Super_Lago_Santo 1/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:sas
Description:the map is the same as "Super sprint tour 6" that Stampfer louis is uploading, but since i converted it, i made a course too. Its mainly some hills and some open farmland
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

125 official (+31 reruns) 17 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:23  *****
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 22:31  *****
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:43  
4. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 22:44  
5. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 22:49  *****
6. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:52  *****
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 23:04  
8. Sami Norway Freidig 23:06  *****
9. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 23:07  *****
10. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:14  
11. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 23:29  *****
12. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 23:30  *****
13. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 23:33  *****
14. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 23:41  *****
15. pk Scotland ESOC 23:44  
16. Johanr Sweden GMOK 23:48  
17. sparven Sweden IKHP 23:50  
18. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:51  
19. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:52  
20. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:53  *****
21. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 23:59  
22. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 24:10  
23. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:14  
24. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 24:15  
25. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 24:16  
25. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 24:16  
27. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 24:18  
27. Aakoo Finland 24:18  
29. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 24:26  
30. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 24:29  *****
31. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 24:32  
32. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 24:33  *****
33. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 24:36  
34. ittam Sweden IKHP 24:40  
35. jover Belgium OMEGA 24:41  *****
35. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:41  
37. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 24:49  *****
37. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 24:49  *****
39. Fredde Sweden nxtg 24:51  *****
40. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 24:55  
41. mr Sweden OK Linné 24:58  
42. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 25:01  
43. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:09  
43. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 25:09  
45. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 25:16  
46. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 25:25  
47. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 25:33  
48. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 25:36  
49. sten Sweden OK Roxen 25:38  
50. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 25:47  
51. Blackburn Finland TP 25:48  
52. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 25:54  
53. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 25:55  
54. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 25:56  
55. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 25:59  
56. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 26:03  
57. pette Finland Kangasala SK 26:12  
58. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:21  *****
59. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 26:25  
60. gab France vhso 26:36  
61. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 26:38  
62. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 26:39  
63. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 26:46  
64. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 26:56  
65. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 27:10  
66. offa Sweden Tuna 27:14  *****
67. stevegregg United States BAOC 27:20  
68. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 27:29  
69. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 27:34  
70. William Sweden Saik 27:41  
71. greenbob Scotland Clyde 28:14  
72. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 28:22  
73. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 28:31  *****
74. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 29:09  
75. Brzi Slovenia OKB 29:26  
76. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 29:27  
77. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 29:32  *****
78. ricardo Italy marathon 29:36  
79. jeb France VSO 29:51  
80. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:54  
81. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 30:06  *****
82. gvtoukc France TSN 30:30  *****
83. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 31:10  *****
84. Fiach O'Rourke Ireland Fingal 31:12  
85. Matsuya Japan kyoto-u 31:21  
86. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 31:26  
87. Pioter Poland UNTS 31:38  
88. Tof France Annecy SO 32:08  
89. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 32:52  
90. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 34:14  
91. Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 34:36  
92. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 34:53  
93. dre Belgium trol 35:08  
94. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 35:09  
95. Bibilion France Lyon 36:05  
96. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 36:34  
97. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 37:26  
98. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 37:36  
99. olive France esat 40:16  
100. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 40:22  
101. AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon 40:48  
102. rogga Sweden polisens if 40:58  
103. Niclas Sweden JOK 42:12  
104. Manu JJ New Caledonia Convergence 42:16  
105. mjh Australia PO-A 48:03  
106. David G Sweden IKHP 66:22  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK dnf  
MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
TAGP99 Israel mules dnf  
Jansi Norway Lillomarka dnf  
Gibbo Australia dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf