Catching Features

Super Sprint Tour 6

Open:08:00 Aug 16 2008
Close:08:00 Aug 30 2008
Map:/Super_Lago_Santo/events/Super_Lago_Santo 1/day1/COMP.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:details see sas´ comp have fun conversion by sas course setting by me
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

91 official (+10 reruns) 10 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:28  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:44  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:03  
4. pk Scotland ESOC 23:09  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:10  
6. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 23:11  
7. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 23:16  *****
8. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 23:23  
9. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:29  *****
10. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 23:30  
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 23:33  
12. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 23:48  
13. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 24:06  
14. Alri Sweden OK Linné 24:23  
15. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 24:25  
16. Aakoo Finland 24:27  
17. Fredde Sweden nxtg 24:30  
18. Théo France JOG 24:32  
19. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 24:33  
19. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 24:33  
21. mr Sweden OK Linné 24:34  
22. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 24:35  *****
23. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 24:37  
24. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 24:39  
24. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 24:39  
26. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 24:42  *****
27. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 24:47  
28. sparven Sweden IKHP 24:49  
29. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 24:51  
30. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:57  *****
31. sas Norway n/a 24:58  *****
32. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:04  
33. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 25:05  
34. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 25:06  
35. OBT France KLS 25:12  
36. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 25:15  
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:21  
37. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 25:21  
39. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 25:23  *****
40. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:34  
41. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 25:45  
42. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 26:00  
43. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:05  
44. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 26:06  
45. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 26:07  
46. Johanr Sweden GMOK 26:24  
47. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 26:33  
48. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 26:35  
49. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 26:40  
50. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 26:45  
51. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 26:48  
52. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 26:52  
53. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 27:11  
54. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 27:26  
55. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 27:51  
56. ittam Sweden IKHP 27:57  
57. offa Sweden Tuna 28:05  
58. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 28:41  *****
59. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 28:42  
60. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 28:44  
61. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 29:18  
61. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 29:18  
63. jeb France VSO 29:29  
64. dre Belgium trol 29:46  
65. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 29:54  
66. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 30:02  
67. Pioter Poland UNTS 30:50  
68. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 30:53  
69. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 31:28  
70. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 32:01  
71. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 33:50  
71. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 33:50  
73. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:04  
74. Mchal21 France dijon 34:10  
75. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 34:19  
76. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 34:24  
77. greenbob Scotland Clyde 36:10  
78. gvtoukc France TSN 36:12  *****
79. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 37:03  
80. Kullin95 Sweden Ok tyr 37:05  
81. Jacob Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 38:17  
82. Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 39:08  
83. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 39:29  
84. bminot France alco 43:46  
85. AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon 44:47  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf