Catching Features

Rehobothham 4 [FINAL]

Open:08:00 Aug 22 2008
Close:08:00 Aug 28 2008
Map:/rnd-0gb50e80e8rrj6f68x0046rr000000rrrrrr00/events/Final/day1/Final.course
Created by:pk
Description:2.2k-so you will actually get some points this time.
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

102 official (+17 reruns) 8 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:36  
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:41  
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 17:57  *****
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:06  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:12  
6. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 18:13  
7. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 18:20  
7. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 18:20  
9. Fredde Sweden nxtg 18:21  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:22  
11. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 18:25  *****
12. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:31  
12. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 18:31  
14. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 18:32  
14. Sami Norway Freidig 18:32  
16. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 18:34  
17. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:36  
18. ^ Seychelles ^^ 18:40  
19. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 18:50  
20. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:51  *****
21. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 18:56  
22. Hallmen Sweden OL4 19:03  
22. sparven Sweden IKHP 19:03  
24. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 19:09  
25. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 19:10  
26. Utt Sweden OK Computer 19:17  *****
27. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:19  
27. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 19:19  
29. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:20  
30. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 19:21  *****
31. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 19:23  
32. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 19:24  
33. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:26  
34. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 19:31  
35. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 19:32  *****
35. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 19:32  
37. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 19:37  
38. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 19:44  
39. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 19:50  
40. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 19:51  
41. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 20:11  
42. offa Sweden Tuna 20:12  
43. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:16  *****
44. jeb France VSO 20:19  
45. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 20:23  
46. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 20:24  
47. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 20:25  
48. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 20:27  
48. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 20:27  
50. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:31  
51. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 20:33  
52. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 20:34  
53. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 20:42  
54. pette Finland Kangasala SK 20:46  
55. dre Belgium trol 20:47  
56. Krissey Wales SBOC 20:58  
57. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 21:20  
58. Mrjackass Luxembourg Klyftamovers 21:23  
58. Tof France Annecy SO 21:23  
60. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 21:37  
61. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:53  
61. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 21:53  
63. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 22:15  *****
64. sten Sweden OK Roxen 22:17  
65. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 22:34  
66. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 22:42  
67. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:52  
68. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 22:56  
69. johny Kuwait Tesla Brno 23:04  
70. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 23:06  
71. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 23:31  
72. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 23:32  
73. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 24:06  
74. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 24:21  
75. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 24:28  
76. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 25:03  
77. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 25:36  
78. gvtoukc France TSN 26:39  *****
79. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 26:58  
80. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 27:39  
81. Klim Russian Federation 28:18  
82. Gibbo Australia 28:51  
83. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 29:56  
84. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 30:15  
85. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 30:18  
86. TAGP99 Israel mules 30:29  
87. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 30:52  
88. Fiach O'Rourke Ireland Fingal 33:55  
89. rogga Sweden polisens if 34:26  
90. David G Sweden IKHP 35:18  
91. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 46:57  
92. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 48:17  
93. davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 48:39  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf