Catching Features

Arhimandritskoe

Open:08:00 Aug 23 2008
Close:08:00 Aug 30 2008
Map:/arhimandritskoe 2.0 small/events/arhimandritskoe 2.0 small/day1/Prolog.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:please comment make suggestions to improve and tell if you d like a series wt around 10 no desc because it would be tree tree tree tree tree tree tree ....
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

88 official (+34 reruns) 9 comments

1. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 10:13  
2. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 10:16  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:27  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 10:30  
5. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 10:34  
6. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 10:38  
6. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 10:38  
8. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 10:39  
9. Fredde Sweden nxtg 10:40  
10. rutten Norway NTNUI 10:42  
11. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 10:47  *****
11. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 10:47  
13. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:50  
13. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 10:50  
15. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 10:51  
16. ittam Sweden IKHP 10:53  
17. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 10:55  
18. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 10:58  
19. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:02  
20. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:04  
21. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 11:05  *****
22. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 11:07  
23. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 11:09  
24. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 11:10  
25. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 11:11  
26. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 11:15  
27. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 11:16  
27. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 11:16  *****
29. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 11:20  *****
30. mr Sweden OK Linné 11:21  
31. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 11:22  
31. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 11:22  
33. Johanr Sweden GMOK 11:25  
34. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:29  
35. Aakoo Finland 11:30  
36. jeb France VSO 11:32  
37. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:34  
38. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:38  *****
39. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 11:41  
40. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 11:48  
41. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 11:53  
42. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 11:58  
43. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:05  
44. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 12:09  
45. sparven Sweden IKHP 12:12  
46. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:15  
47. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 12:19  
48. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 12:22  
49. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 12:24  
49. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 12:24  
51. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 12:34  
52. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 12:39  
52. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 12:39  
54. offa Sweden Tuna 12:49  *****
55. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 12:52  
56. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 12:55  
57. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 13:12  
58. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 13:22  *****
59. Kullin95 Sweden Ok tyr 14:25  
60. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 14:31  
61. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 15:02  
62. matze s. Austria OLC Wienerwald 15:13  
63. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 15:17  
64. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 16:11  
65. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 17:03  
66. Klim Russian Federation 17:16  
67. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 17:26  
68. dre Belgium trol 17:27  
69. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 18:07  
70. Gibbo Australia 19:34  
71. bminot France alco 19:43  *****
72. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 22:43  
73. rogga Sweden polisens if 30:06  
74. gvtoukc France TSN 34:23  *****
75. freddyg Togo guy 36:26  
jm France Bigorientation 6503 dnf  
Mellbye Norway Compass Club dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Jansi Norway Lillomarka dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf