Catching Features

Hökensås Semesterbyn 4

Open:07:00 Sep 29 2008
Close:07:00 Oct 14 2008
Map:/Semesterbyn4/events/Semesterbyn4/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Knubbe
Description:There will probably be one more map from this area... Good luck with this one!
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

158 official (+20 reruns) 10 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 32:30  
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 32:32  *****
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 32:45  *****
4. Jukkis Finland Outdoor Athletics 33:03  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 33:05  
6. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 33:08  *****
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:14  
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 33:21  
9. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 33:22  *****
10. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:37  
11. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 33:38  
12. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 33:44  
13. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 33:48  
14. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 33:55  
15. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 34:07  
16. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 34:22  
17. beeker New Zealand papo 34:23  *****
18. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 34:27  
19. pk Scotland ESOC 34:31  
20. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 34:45  
21. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 34:52  
22. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 35:02  
23. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 35:03  
24. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 35:05  *****
25. sparven Sweden IKHP 35:08  
26. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 35:13  
27. mr Sweden OK Linné 35:21  
28. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 35:25  
29. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 35:40  
30. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 35:54  
31. Aakoo Finland 35:59  
32. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 36:05  
33. Blackburn Finland TP 36:06  
34. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 36:25  
35. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:27  
35. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 36:27  *****
37. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 36:30  
38. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 36:31  *****
39. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 36:38  *****
39. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 36:38  
41. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 36:40  
42. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 36:51  
42. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 36:51  
44. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 37:16  
45. Ally Israel Temp OK 37:24  
46. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 37:25  
47. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 37:29  
48. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 37:33  *****
49. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 37:36  *****
50. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 37:37  
51. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 37:44  
52. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 37:45  
53. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 37:48  
54. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 37:50  
55. Fredde Sweden nxtg 37:55  *****
56. ittam Sweden IKHP 37:57  
57. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 37:59  *****
58. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 38:13  *****
59. Papus Poland UnTs WWA 38:35  
60. stevegregg United States BAOC 38:36  
61. sas Norway n/a 38:56  *****
62. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 38:57  
63. jeb France VSO 39:07  
64. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 39:14  
65. Concorde Sweden GoIF Tjalve 39:19  
66. Thorne Finland JRV 39:20  *****
67. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 39:41  
68. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 39:47  *****
69. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 39:59  
70. jonny crickmore Britain SO 40:01  
71. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 40:15  
72. Brzi Slovenia OKB 40:21  
73. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 40:23  
74. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 40:36  
74. offa Sweden Tuna 40:36  *****
76. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 40:37  
77. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 40:42  
78. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 40:46  
79. hea Sweden VBOL 40:47  
80. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 41:06  
81. Mrjackass Luxembourg Klyftamovers 41:25  
82. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 41:33  
83. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 41:44  
84. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 41:48  
85. Tof France Annecy SO 41:49  
86. aallas Finland HS 42:04  
87. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 42:38  
88. jm France Bigorientation 6503 42:44  
89. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 43:02  
90. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 43:09  
91. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 43:10  
92. gab France vhso 43:19  
93. dre Belgium trol 43:37  
94. MH Norway NTNUI 45:19  
95. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 45:35  
96. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 45:51  
97. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 46:22  *****
98. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 46:37  
99. Grann Norway NTNUI 46:43  
99. gvtoukc France TSN 46:43  *****
101. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 46:47  
102. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 47:00  
103. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 47:34  
104. sten Sweden OK Roxen 48:26  
105. Trying Sweden 48:27  
106. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 49:01  
107. A Sweden 49:16  
108. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 49:56  
109. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 50:01  
110. Michi Switzerland ASCO Lugano 50:13  *****
111. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 50:35  
112. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 50:50  
113. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 51:13  
114. RAUL FERRA Spain LORCA-O 51:40  *****
115. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 51:59  
116. greenbob Scotland Clyde 52:27  
117. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 53:16  
118. Bibilion France Lyon 53:48  
119. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 53:53  *****
120. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 54:49  
121. William Sweden Saik 55:06  
122. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 55:18  
123. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 55:42  
124. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 55:58  
125. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 56:31  
126. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 59:19  
127. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 60:24  
128. moho Germany ESV-DD 63:49  
129. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 64:56  
130. rogga Sweden polisens if 66:23  
131. barbichou France LIFCO 66:54  
132. bminot France alco 68:20  *****
133. Slavka Ukraine 69:13  
134. MishaMatveev United States QOC 75:44  
135. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 82:47  
136. MagnusZach Norway Oppsal IF 105:31  
137. michelb France MAR.CO. 107:34  
138. Pedersli Norway Trollelg OL 107:53  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
mad_pear United States SDO dnf  
DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
colby United States ptoc dnf  
Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK dnf  
Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub dnf  
Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus dnf  
skelb Denmark FOK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
hugo Sweden ok ravinen dnf  
Jansi Norway Lillomarka dnf  
H_M Suriname dnf  
Marie New Caledonia CONVERGENCE dnf  
Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp dnf  
ab Sweden Linköpings OK dnf