Catching Features

[ROCAD] 3-days Middle/Long

Open:07:00 Oct 28 2008
Close:07:00 Nov 12 2008
Map:/rocad3/events/rocad3-days/day1/long.course
Created by:Daniels
Description:WT: ~36
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

132 official (+13 reruns) 24 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:48  
1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 36:48  *****
3. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:25  *****
4. ^ Seychelles ^^ 37:39  
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 37:40  *****
5. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 37:40  *****
7. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 37:41  *****
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 37:45  
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 37:46  *****
10. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:58  
11. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 38:00  
12. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 38:07  
13. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 38:08  
14. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 38:09  
15. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:10  
16. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 38:11  *****
17. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 38:27  
18. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 38:30  
19. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:34  
19. rutten Norway NTNUI 38:34  
21. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 38:39  
21. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 38:39  
23. mr Sweden OK Linné 38:41  *****
24. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 38:46  *****
25. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 38:55  
26. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 38:57  
27. Fredde Sweden nxtg 39:08  *****
27. Aakoo Finland 39:08  
29. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 39:34  *****
30. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 39:36  
30. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 39:36  *****
32. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 39:40  
33. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 39:52  *****
34. Hallmen Sweden OL4 40:04  
34. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 40:04  
36. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 40:15  *****
37. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 40:19  
38. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 40:21  
39. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 40:24  
40. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 40:25  *****
41. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 40:50  
42. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 41:05  
42. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 41:05  
44. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 41:10  
45. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 41:15  *****
46. jonny crickmore Britain SO 41:23  
47. sparven Sweden IKHP 41:24  
48. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 41:31  
48. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 41:31  
50. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 41:35  
51. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 41:37  
52. sas Norway n/a 41:41  *****
53. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 41:55  *****
54. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 41:56  *****
55. Thorne Finland JRV 42:05  
56. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 42:07  
57. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 42:10  
58. ittam Sweden IKHP 42:15  
59. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 42:20  
60. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 42:33  
61. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 42:38  
62. MH Norway NTNUI 42:49  
63. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 42:55  *****
64. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 43:01  *****
65. offa Sweden Tuna 43:04  *****
66. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 43:08  
67. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 43:32  
68. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 43:42  *****
69. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 43:43  
70. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 43:57  
71. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 44:13  
72. Trying Sweden 44:46  
73. Brzi Slovenia OKB 44:50  
74. nilmag Sweden LOK 45:04  
75. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 45:09  
76. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 46:35  *****
77. stevegregg United States BAOC 46:41  
78. Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK 47:16  *****
79. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 47:19  *****
80. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 48:32  *****
81. Jocke78 Sweden 48:54  
82. Ben Sand France viking 48:59  
83. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 49:12  
84. SV Finland VaHa 49:18  
85. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 49:30  
86. sten Sweden OK Roxen 49:34  
87. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 49:57  *****
88. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 50:08  
89. Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 50:28  
90. gab France vhso 51:28  
91. Bibilion France Lyon 51:32  *****
92. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 51:39  
93. andre de veirman Belgium trol 51:42  
94. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 52:17  
95. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 52:54  
96. JørgenM Norway Nydalen SK 53:50  
97. samus Croatia hoka hei 54:57  *****
98. jeb France VSO 55:39  *****
99. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 57:10  
100. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 57:12  
101. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 58:51  
102. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 61:57  
103. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 62:04  *****
104. Tof France Annecy SO 62:49  
105. pby Zambia FINO 63:27  *****
106. smellyfis United States EMPO 64:16  
107. moho Germany ESV-DD 66:30  
108. mjh Australia PO-A 68:36  
109. jm France Bigorientation 6503 68:37  
110. LSV Ukraine O-club 70:52  
111. bminot France alco 71:33  *****
112. rogga Sweden polisens if 75:28  
113. gvtoukc France TSN 77:31  *****
114. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 82:11  
115. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 82:28  
116. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 100:56  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  *****
Jim_W United Kingdom cog dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
roger France marco dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Axxl Sweden Söders SOL dnf  
wannes Taiwan h dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Jubileu Portugal Orimarão dnf  
iep Ethiopia PEB dnf