Catching Features

[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint

Open:07:00 Oct 29 2008
Close:07:00 Nov 05 2008
Map:/rocad2/events/Lovers In Japan/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Alri
Description:New ROCAD, pretty steep and more small details than last time. Comments please...
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (43 votes)

Results

180 official (+60 reruns) 28 comments

1. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:00  *****
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 15:01  *****
3. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 15:13  
4. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:23  *****
5. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 15:36  
6. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 15:37  *****
7. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:38  *****
8. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 15:46  
9. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 15:48  *****
10. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 15:50  *****
11. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:07  *****
12. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:12  
13. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:18  
14. Aakoo Finland 16:19  
15. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 16:20  
16. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 16:23  
17. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:26  *****
18. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:33  
19. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 16:37  
20. pk Scotland ESOC 16:41  *****
21. Eirik Norway NTNUI 16:42  
22. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 16:48  
23. ^ Seychelles ^^ 16:50  *****
24. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:53  
25. sparven Sweden IKHP 16:57  
26. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:00  
27. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 17:07  *****
28. mr Sweden OK Linné 17:11  *****
29. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 17:12  
30. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 17:13  *****
30. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 17:13  
32. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 17:22  *****
33. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 17:23  
34. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:24  
35. Fredde Sweden nxtg 17:28  *****
36. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 17:31  
37. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 17:35  
38. Thorne Finland JRV 17:36  
39. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 17:44  
40. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:46  *****
41. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 17:51  
42. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:58  *****
43. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 17:59  
43. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:59  
45. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 18:02  
46. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 18:04  
47. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 18:14  *****
48. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 18:15  
49. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:18  *****
50. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 18:24  
50. lynxet France GO78 18:24  
52. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:27  *****
53. jeb France VSO 18:28  *****
53. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 18:28  *****
55. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 18:35  
56. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:38  
57. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 18:44  
57. Hallmen Sweden OL4 18:44  
59. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 18:46  
60. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 18:50  
60. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 18:50  
62. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 18:51  *****
63. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:56  
64. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:58  *****
65. Blackburn Finland TP 19:02  
66. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 19:09  *****
67. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 19:27  
68. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 19:35  
69. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:45  
70. MH Norway NTNUI 19:48  
71. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:50  *****
71. sas Norway n/a 19:50  *****
73. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 20:03  
74. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:14  
75. William Sweden Saik 20:22  
75. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 20:22  *****
77. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:24  
78. Sue C United Kingdom SO 20:35  
79. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 20:37  
80. too fast! France theteam 20:43  
81. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 20:44  
82. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 20:49  
83. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 21:03  
83. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 21:03  
85. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 21:18  
86. Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge 21:22  
87. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 21:27  
88. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 21:31  
89. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 21:54  *****
90. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 22:24  
91. Bibilion France Lyon 22:36  *****
92. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 22:40  
93. Edstrøm! Norway Lillomarka OL 22:48  
94. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 23:01  
95. olive France esat 23:02  
96. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 23:20  
97. offa Sweden Tuna 23:35  
98. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 23:36  
99. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 23:37  
99. dre Belgium trol 23:37  
101. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 23:54  
102. Klll Denmark neXus OK 24:13  
103. JørgenM Norway Nydalen SK 24:36  
104. kolage Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 24:39  *****
105. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 24:48  
106. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 24:59  
107. Tof France Annecy SO 25:00  
108. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 25:13  
109. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 25:21  *****
110. Segisteg Sweden 25:27  
111. cherry Scotland Ayroc 25:32  
112. roger France marco 25:44  
113. SV Finland VaHa 25:46  
113. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 25:46  
115. Jocke78 Sweden 25:57  
116. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 26:04  
117. Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK 26:37  *****
118. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 27:36  
119. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:54  
120. gab France vhso 28:04  
121. A Sweden 28:11  
122. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 28:12  *****
122. HenrikGj Norway Heming/Njård 28:12  *****
124. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 29:01  
125. LSV Ukraine O-club 29:33  
126. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 31:10  
127. gvtoukc France TSN 31:22  *****
128. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 31:51  
129. samus Croatia hoka hei 32:02  *****
130. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 33:20  
131. rogga Sweden polisens if 34:35  
132. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 35:46  
133. Assar Sweden OK Ravinen 38:44  
134. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 43:19  
135. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 43:37  
136. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 43:44  
137. pby Zambia FINO 44:48  
138. michelb France MAR.CO. 50:30  
139. PB&J United States LAOC 50:59  
140. HV Finland TP 64:17  *****
141. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 79:56  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  *****
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC dnf  *****
CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN dnf  
Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
pacoua France dnf  
fzima France BA dnf  
Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK dnf  
Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque dnf  
Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora dnf  
LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
Lena Larsson Sweden Full Fart OK dnf  
aferreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
aallas Finland HS dnf  
jonny crickmore Britain SO dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Rene K Denmark AOK dnf  
Trollelg 06 Norway Trollelg dnf