Catching Features

[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km

Open:07:00 Nov 01 2008
Close:07:00 Nov 11 2008
Map:/Deep/events/Deep/day1/Course1.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:No routechoices, just to run. WT 10-11 min
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

208 official (+50 reruns) 20 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:18  *****
2. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 13:58  *****
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:00  
4. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:01  
5. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:10  
6. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 14:17  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:40  
8. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 14:56  
9. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:12  *****
10. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:27  
11. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 15:52  *****
12. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 16:27  
13. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 16:35  
14. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:09  
15. nilmag Sweden LOK 17:14  
16. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:40  *****
17. Thorne Finland JRV 17:41  
18. Fredde Sweden nxtg 17:45  *****
19. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 17:47  
20. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 18:00  
21. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 18:03  
22. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 18:21  
23. Aakoo Finland 18:29  
24. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 18:31  
25. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:36  
26. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:37  
27. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 19:23  
28. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 19:45  
29. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 20:06  *****
30. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 20:08  
31. Trying Sweden 20:28  
32. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 20:42  
33. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 20:43  *****
34. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 20:45  
35. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 21:05  *****
36. Hallmen Sweden OL4 21:23  
37. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:32  *****
38. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 22:01  *****
39. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 22:06  *****
40. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 22:19  
41. olive France esat 23:10  
42. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 23:13  *****
43. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 23:47  *****
44. Ejdamm Sweden OK Nackhe 24:03  
45. gab France vhso 24:19  
46. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 24:30  
47. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 25:29  
48. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 27:34  
49. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 27:57  
50. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 32:06  
51. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 39:27  
52. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 41:30  
53. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 43:12  
54. HV Finland TP 63:40  *****
55. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 67:47  
56. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 69:52  
57. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 72:09  
58. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 74:56  
59. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 94:57  *****
60. gvtoukc France TSN 129:03  *****
Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  *****
Charly Boichut France OK Hällen dnf  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
jm France Bigorientation 6503 dnf  
MapRunner Great Britain HH dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Champ Scotland Bsk dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO dnf  
PB&J United States LAOC dnf  *****
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  *****
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Jaunis Finland OK77 dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  *****
sas Norway n/a dnf  *****
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Oscar Stenberg Sweden OL-2:an dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
lynxet France GO78 dnf  
moho Germany ESV-DD dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Frabo Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag dnf  
Vasili Ukraine Kiev dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Tof France Annecy SO dnf  
gunnarT Norway Ås_UMB dnf  
Erik Frost Sweden Ifk Mora Ok dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
William Sweden Saik dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Nelsonn Portugal CPOC dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Anders Berg Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
wannes Taiwan h dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
Kexet Sweden OL-teamet dnf  
Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Slavka Ukraine dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Kent Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
Hawk Sweden IKHP dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  *****
Subbe Norway Buvik IL dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus dnf  
JørgenM Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
bminot France alco dnf  
Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Koliasik Russian Federation peppers dnf  
*F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
aferreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
aallas Finland HS dnf  *****
Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden dnf  
alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan dnf  
A Sweden dnf  
jonny crickmore Britain SO dnf  
Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp dnf  
iep Ethiopia PEB dnf  
HÅvard Norway Kongsberg ol dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  *****
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay dnf  
Isabel Sa Portugal GD4C dnf  
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf  
koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Edstrøm! Norway Lillomarka OL dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
pby Zambia FINO dnf  
smellyfis United States EMPO dnf  
larsj2 Norway Maaren OK dnf  
Hege Norway Maaren OK dnf  
Flix Switzerland olg thun dnf  
casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup dnf  
stk Norway SPK_Freidig dnf