Catching Features

swedish wood?

Open:00:45 Nov 17 2008
Close:08:00 Dec 01 2008
Map:/rnd-1b3b0e80e8dpzu18f1b80b00wrhp2gum7jz7osay/events/Western Winthropfordwood/day1/Course03.course
Created by:mini penta
Description:this is a nice course good luck
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

127 official (+16 reruns) 12 comments

1. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 10:38  *****
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 10:54  
2. SJ Sweden OK Klyftamo 10:54  
4. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 10:55  
5. olive France esat 10:58  
6. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 11:01  *****
7. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 11:03  *****
8. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 11:05  
9. Akva Ukraine Odessa 11:08  *****
9. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 11:08  *****
11. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 11:10  
12. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 11:12  *****
13. mr Sweden OK Linné 11:15  
14. Pontus Bhutan OK Njudung 11:18  
15. SV Finland VaHa 11:25  
16. ittam Sweden IKHP 11:28  
17. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:29  
18. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 11:31  
19. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 11:32  
20. jonny crickmore Britain SO 11:33  
21. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 11:39  
22. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 11:40  
23. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 11:44  
24. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 11:48  
25. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:50  
25. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 11:50  
27. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 11:51  
28. jeb France VSO 11:54  *****
28. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 11:54  
30. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 12:04  
31. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 12:08  
32. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 12:09  
32. kajari Finland 12:09  
34. stevegregg United States BAOC 12:11  *****
35. sas Norway n/a 12:17  *****
36. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 12:19  
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:27  
38. Jocke78 Sweden 12:30  
38. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 12:30  *****
40. Ejdamm Sweden OK Nackhe 12:34  
41. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:35  
42. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:39  *****
43. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 12:40  
44. gvtoukc France TSN 12:42  *****
45. pk Scotland ESOC 12:44  *****
46. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 12:54  
47. fiffe Ecuador Landvättår 13:00  
48. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 13:03  
49. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 13:04  
50. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 13:18  
51. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 13:19  
52. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 13:21  
53. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 13:27  
54. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 13:47  
55. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 13:51  
56. Ben Sand France viking 13:52  
57. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 13:53  
58. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 13:57  *****
59. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:05  *****
60. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 14:06  
61. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 14:56  
62. MH Norway NTNUI 14:58  
63. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 15:08  
64. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 15:13  
65. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 15:14  
66. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 15:20  
67. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 15:21  
68. redbrick United Kingdom Redbrick Utd 17:20  
69. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:21  
70. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:40  
71. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 18:30  *****
72. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 19:29  
73. rogga Sweden polisens if 19:31  
74. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 20:15  
75. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 21:10  
76. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 22:04  
77. Jose Perleques Portugal CPOC 22:12  
78. MapRunner Great Britain HH 22:28  
79. iep Ethiopia PEB 23:48  
80. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 24:49  
81. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 25:20  *****
82. PB&J United States LAOC 27:22  *****
83. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 31:42  
HV Finland TP dnf  
Théo France JOG dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
Orienterik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Knubbe Sweden OK Computer dnf  
ccsm Sri Lanka drongo dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
teforp Sweden OK Grip dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora dnf  
tnipen Canada Greater Vancouver OC dnf  
Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
A Sweden dnf  
polyak Russian Federation nord-west dnf  
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf  
begin Oman O-Man dnf  
koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
stk Norway SPK_Freidig dnf  
Maaliin Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
sone Sweden Näset dnf  
Positron Russian Federation Orient.Gorodok.net dnf  
Knuth Norway Byåsen dnf  
Kipketer Norway Motbakkene dnf  
Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Pavo Poland dnf  
Jose Marquez Spain CDUS dnf