Catching Features

Middle

Open:07:00 Nov 17 2008
Close:07:00 Nov 24 2008
Map:/Middle distance/events/Middle distance/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Sheep
Description:A very nice course and terrain. The terrain is quit open and there are a lot of details. Winnertime: 12 min.. Comments and rate!!!!
Avg Rating:1.8 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

96 official (+9 reruns) 19 comments

1. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 50:02  *****
2. Akva Ukraine Odessa 61:11  *****
3. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 90:24  *****
4. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 93:56  
5. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 93:58  *****
6. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 194:34  *****
7. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 248:26  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Petter10 Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  *****
sas Norway n/a dnf  *****
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Jonas MB Norway NTNUI dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  *****
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  *****
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
ovzer Norway OL Trollelg dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Knubbe Sweden OK Computer dnf  *****
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
jonny crickmore Britain SO dnf  
Jose Perleques Portugal CPOC dnf  
gvtoukc France TSN dnf  *****
Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars dnf  *****
Vasili Ukraine Kiev dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
Flix Switzerland olg thun dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
sone Sweden Näset dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
polyak Russian Federation nord-west dnf  
stampfo Italy brauch i ned dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
Maaliin Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp dnf  
chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
*F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
SchIve Norway Halden SK dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
Subbe Norway Buvik IL dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  *****
iep Ethiopia PEB dnf  
Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
fzima France BA dnf  
LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Théo France Annecy SO dnf  
olive France esat dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  *****
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
M!!ka Finland Rajamaen Rykmentti dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Kiril Nikolov Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad dnf  
DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
peter70 Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
stk Norway SPK_Freidig dnf  
Edward_A United Kingdom cog dnf  *****
Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars dnf  *****
Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Nik Weber United States GCO dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Marina Ukraine dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ dnf  
Kent Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Kapa Finland Uroskarhut dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  *****
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  *****
Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden dnf  
Sheep (2) Rwanda Snakes Orienteering dnf  *****
-=MoGiLaN=- (2) Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
stk (2) Norway SPK_Freidig dnf  
Kvicken (2) Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
stephanie Beldjilali (2) New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
empla (2) Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Jocke78 (2) Sweden dnf  
Sheep (3) Rwanda Snakes Orienteering dnf  *****