Catching Features

CF SKIEN OK

Open:08:00 Nov 22 2008
Close:08:00 Nov 29 2008
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/CF SKIENOK LAN/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Fraastad
Description:some of the courses we ran this weekend,,,,, INGALUNDA OF COURSE! 2.2 km 13 controls
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

125 official (+14 reruns) 16 comments

1. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 13:44  *****
2. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 13:48  
3. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 13:49  
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:50  
4. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 13:50  
6. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 13:51  
7. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 13:52  
8. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:56  
8. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 13:56  
8. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 13:56  
11. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 13:57  
12. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 13:58  
13. jover Belgium OMEGA 13:59  
14. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:00  
15. Løpe Norway Mook 14:01  
15. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 14:01  
17. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 14:02  
18. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:03  
18. jeb France VSO 14:03  
20. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 14:04  
21. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 14:05  
22. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:07  
23. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 14:08  
24. Ben Sand France viking 14:09  
24. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 14:09  
26. sas Norway n/a 14:10  
27. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 14:11  
27. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 14:11  
29. ittam Sweden IKHP 14:13  
30. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 14:15  *****
31. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 14:16  
31. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:16  
33. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 14:18  
34. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:21  
34. begin Oman O-Man 14:21  
36. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 14:22  
37. SJ Sweden OK Klyftamo 14:24  
38. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 14:25  
39. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 14:26  
40. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 14:27  
40. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 14:27  *****
40. Klll Denmark neXus OK 14:27  
43. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 14:29  
43. sparven Sweden IKHP 14:29  
45. William Sweden Saik 14:30  
45. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:30  
47. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 14:32  
48. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 14:34  
49. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 14:37  
50. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 14:38  
51. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 14:41  
52. olive France esat 14:43  
53. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 14:45  
54. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 14:50  
54. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:50  *****
56. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:52  
57. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 14:59  
58. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:00  *****
59. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 15:01  *****
60. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 15:08  
60. offa Sweden Tuna 15:08  
62. sone Sweden Näset 15:13  
63. Brzi Slovenia OKB 15:19  
64. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 15:21  
64. Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 15:21  
66. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 15:23  
67. Kipketer Norway Motbakkene 15:24  
68. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:25  
68. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:25  
70. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 15:31  
71. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 15:38  
72. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 15:48  
73. polyak Russian Federation nord-west 15:52  
74. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 15:54  
75. andre de veirman Belgium trol 15:56  
76. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 16:19  
77. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 16:22  *****
78. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 16:30  
79. SV Finland VaHa 16:37  
80. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:39  
81. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 16:41  *****
82. samus Croatia hoka hei 17:05  *****
83. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:25  
84. Jocke78 Sweden 17:27  
85. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 17:53  
86. MH Norway NTNUI 18:03  
87. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 18:04  
88. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 18:06  *****
89. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 18:07  
90. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:08  
91. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 18:32  *****
91. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 18:32  
93. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 19:07  
94. redbrick United Kingdom Redbrick Utd 20:01  
95. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 20:08  
96. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 20:53  
97. gvtoukc France TSN 21:23  *****
98. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 21:33  
99. MishaMatveev United States QOC 21:51  
100. Sue C United Kingdom SO 21:54  
101. davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 22:09  
102. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 22:13  
103. Nikolay Sytov Russian Federation Mosmeridian 22:20  
104. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 23:36  
105. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 23:38  
106. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 23:52  *****
107. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 23:54  
108. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 25:00  
109. PB&J United States LAOC 25:19  *****
110. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 26:20  
111. rogga Sweden polisens if 28:16  
112. Knuth Norway Byåsen 28:18  
113. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 28:26  
114. Jørgen Munster-Swendsen Denmark Søllerød OK 32:17  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
m-a Norway kil dnf  
Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz dnf  *****
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
peter70 Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
jonny crickmore Britain SO dnf