Catching Features

[OCAD] Ski-O 2,6 km

Open:07:00 Nov 27 2008
Close:07:00 Dec 06 2008
Map:/Acktjärn/events/Acktjärn/day1/Bana 2.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:Same as previous. WT: 17 min
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

114 official (+16 reruns) 9 comments

1. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:04  *****
2. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 18:06  *****
3. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:15  
4. ^ Seychelles ^^ 18:18  
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:23  
6. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:24  
7. SJ Sweden OK Klyftamo 18:26  
7. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 18:26  
9. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 18:27  
10. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 18:28  
10. jover Belgium OMEGA 18:28  
10. gab France vhso 18:28  
13. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:29  *****
14. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 18:37  
14. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 18:37  
16. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 18:38  *****
16. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 18:38  *****
18. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 18:40  
19. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 18:42  
20. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 18:43  
20. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:43  
22. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:44  
23. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 18:48  
24. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 18:50  
24. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 18:50  
26. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:53  
26. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 18:53  
28. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 18:57  
29. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 18:58  
30. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 19:00  
31. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 19:02  
31. sas Norway n/a 19:02  *****
33. sparven Sweden IKHP 19:03  
34. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 19:06  
34. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 19:06  
36. ittam Sweden IKHP 19:07  
36. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 19:07  
38. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 19:11  
39. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 19:12  *****
40. offa Sweden Tuna 19:15  
40. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:15  
40. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 19:15  
43. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 19:18  
44. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:20  
45. jeb France VSO 19:21  *****
45. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 19:21  
45. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 19:21  
48. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 19:22  
49. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 19:25  
50. Jocke78 Sweden 19:27  
51. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 19:29  
52. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:31  
53. Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 19:33  
53. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:33  
55. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 19:34  
56. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:41  
56. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 19:41  
58. Ben Sand France viking 19:42  
59. dre Belgium trol 19:47  
60. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:48  
61. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:49  
62. Dabej Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 19:50  
63. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:51  
64. Aakoo Finland 19:54  
65. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 19:55  
66. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 19:57  
67. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:13  
68. SV Finland VaHa 20:20  
69. Klll Denmark neXus OK 20:34  
70. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:39  
71. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 20:40  
72. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 21:02  
73. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 21:17  
74. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 21:26  *****
75. Kipketer Norway Motbakkene 21:30  
76. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 21:33  
77. Jose Marquez Spain CDUS 21:37  
78. gvtoukc France TSN 21:42  *****
79. Palmgarten Bhutan Eksjö SOK 21:44  
80. Joakim Sehested Sie Denmark OK-ØST 21:47  
81. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:56  
82. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:16  
83. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 22:26  
84. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 22:37  
85. ErikT Norway Lierbygda OL 22:52  
86. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 22:59  
87. Nikolay Sytov Russian Federation Mosmeridian 23:17  
88. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 23:22  
89. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 24:32  
90. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 24:49  
91. anderfo Norway NTNUI 25:01  *****
92. Pavo Poland 25:37  
93. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 25:56  *****
94. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 26:02  
95. sten Sweden OK Roxen 26:51  
96. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 27:00  
97. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 28:22  
98. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 28:31  
99. Nik Weber United States GCO 29:15  
100. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 30:21  
101. skelb Denmark FOK 31:06  
102. Banmyra Norway Frol 34:06  
103. rogga Sweden polisens if 35:14  
104. PB&J United States LAOC 38:30  *****
105. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 38:57  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Subbe Norway Buvik IL dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
polyak Russian Federation nord-west dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf