Catching Features

(OCAD)SinteMette

Open:08:00 Nov 30 2008
Close:08:00 Dec 07 2008
Map:/CFMC06_U3rd_Sinte_Mette/events/(OCAD) sintemette/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Fraastad
Description:well, since some of you liked the Ingalunda comp I made a new on the MAP CONTEST MAP SINTEMETTE 2.4 kilometers 18 controls wt:15 maybe // Fredrik Raastad // Raastad15
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

67 official (+20 reruns) 8 comments

1. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 15:57  
2. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:14  *****
3. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:22  
4. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 16:26  
5. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 16:31  
6. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:34  
7. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 16:37  *****
8. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 16:52  
9. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 16:57  
10. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 17:03  
11. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:06  
12. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 17:09  
13. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:39  
14. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 17:45  
15. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 17:59  *****
16. ittam Sweden IKHP 18:01  
17. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 18:04  
18. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 18:18  
19. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:26  
20. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:35  
20. olive France esat 18:35  
22. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 18:38  *****
23. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 18:42  
24. Løpe Norway Mook 18:44  *****
25. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:45  
26. Ben Sand France viking 18:46  
27. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:50  
28. MH Norway NTNUI 18:52  
29. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 18:55  
30. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:34  
31. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:39  
32. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:53  
32. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 19:53  
34. jeb France VSO 20:00  
35. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 20:06  
36. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 20:10  
37. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:16  *****
38. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:21  
39. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 20:39  
40. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 20:53  
41. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:22  
42. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 21:24  *****
43. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 21:31  
44. stevegregg United States BAOC 22:02  *****
45. samus Croatia hoka hei 22:21  *****
46. Kipketer Norway Motbakkene 22:23  
47. SV Finland VaHa 22:45  
48. Jose Marquez Spain CDUS 24:24  
49. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 24:29  
50. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 26:50  *****
51. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 28:38  
52. gvtoukc France TSN 30:09  *****
53. rogga Sweden polisens if 30:54  
54. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 34:17  
55. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 35:28  
56. Pavo Poland 36:16  
57. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 43:28  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  *****
Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
Dabej Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf