Catching Features

[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km

Open:08:00 Dec 03 2008
Close:08:00 Dec 18 2008
Map:/winter/events/winter/day1/Course0.course
Created by:^
Description:Same map with new course:) Enjoy //OScaer
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (42 votes)

Results

187 official (+26 reruns) 17 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 11:56  *****
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:12  *****
3. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 12:18  
4. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 12:21  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:27  
6. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 12:28  
7. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 12:29  *****
8. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 12:30  *****
9. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 12:32  
10. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 12:39  
10. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:39  
12. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 12:42  *****
13. mr Sweden OK Linné 12:48  *****
14. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 12:52  
15. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 12:53  
16. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 12:54  
17. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 12:55  
17. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:55  *****
19. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 12:56  *****
20. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 12:57  
21. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 12:59  
22. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 13:00  *****
23. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 13:08  
24. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 13:13  
24. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 13:13  
24. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:13  
27. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:14  *****
27. SV Finland VaHa 13:14  
29. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 13:15  *****
30. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 13:18  
31. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 13:21  
31. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 13:21  *****
33. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:22  
34. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 13:25  
35. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:27  
36. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 13:28  
37. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 13:29  
37. Fredde Sweden nxtg 13:29  *****
39. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:33  *****
40. Aakoo Finland 13:37  
41. Ben Sand France viking 13:42  
42. sas Norway n/a 13:43  *****
43. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 13:47  
43. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 13:47  *****
45. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 13:50  
46. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 13:56  *****
47. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 13:57  
48. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:58  
49. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:00  
50. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:02  
51. Michol Libya 14:09  
52. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:16  
53. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 14:19  
54. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 14:22  
55. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 14:25  
56. nilmag Sweden LOK 14:26  
57. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 14:29  *****
58. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 14:30  *****
59. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 14:31  
60. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:33  
61. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 14:34  *****
62. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 14:39  
62. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 14:39  *****
64. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:40  *****
64. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 14:40  
66. Ally Israel Temp OK 14:41  
67. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 14:42  
68. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 14:43  *****
69. Théo France JOG 14:44  
70. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 14:57  
71. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 15:00  
72. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 15:03  
72. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 15:03  
74. jeb France VSO 15:09  *****
75. Blackburn Finland TP 15:18  
76. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 15:24  *****
77. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 15:25  
78. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 15:26  *****
79. andre de veirman Belgium trol 15:38  *****
79. ittam Sweden IKHP 15:38  
81. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:39  
82. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 15:40  
83. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:43  
83. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:43  
83. MH Norway NTNUI 15:43  
86. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 15:44  
87. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:51  
88. sparven Sweden IKHP 15:52  
89. offa Sweden Tuna 16:00  *****
90. Philo Austria OLC Wienerwald 16:01  *****
91. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 16:09  *****
92. Kipketer Norway Motbakkene 16:13  
92. sone Sweden Näset 16:13  
94. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 16:18  
95. gvtoukc France TSN 16:25  *****
95. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:25  *****
97. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 16:27  
98. stevegregg United States BAOC 16:43  
99. Kossi Finland SK Teurastajat 16:47  
100. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 16:50  *****
101. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:51  
102. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 16:55  
103. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 16:59  
104. Saga Madagascar NTNUI 17:04  
105. Thorne Finland JRV 17:11  
106. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 17:19  
107. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 17:21  
108. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 17:34  
109. Segisteg Sweden 17:45  
110. m-a Norway kil 17:47  
111. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:55  
112. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 18:12  
113. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 18:13  
114. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 18:14  
115. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 18:19  
116. Phil Canada national team 18:20  
116. Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg 18:20  
118. MapRunner Great Britain HH 18:25  *****
119. gab France vhso 18:26  
119. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 18:26  
121. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 19:32  
122. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 19:37  
123. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 19:38  
124. querem France orientalp 20:06  
125. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 20:13  
126. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 20:30  
127. redbrick United Kingdom Redbrick Utd 20:36  
128. Martin S Sweden OK Bävern 20:50  *****
129. samus Croatia hoka hei 21:31  *****
130. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 21:46  
131. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 22:07  *****
132. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 22:24  
133. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:36  
134. rjm United States NEOH 22:57  
135. rogga Sweden polisens if 23:06  
136. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 23:08  *****
137. pby Zambia FINO 23:20  *****
138. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 23:34  
139. Jose Marquez Spain CDUS 23:38  
140. Masken Sweden OK Linné 23:49  
141. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 23:50  
142. juls France 6911 24:19  
143. Dabej Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 24:48  
144. gildo Portugal COC 24:51  
145. anderfo Norway NTNUI 25:09  *****
146. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 25:13  
147. Dani D Spain Oros 25:59  
148. Pavo Poland 27:13  
149. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 28:13  
150. tstreet England hh 29:38  
151. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 30:07  
152. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 30:10  
153. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 30:19  
154. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 31:29  
155. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 34:51  
156. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 36:09  
157. rista Croatia ekipa 51:20  
158. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 63:09  
159. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 72:25  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Jonas Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
wolfi Austria WAT dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  *****
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
teddy Norway KLS dnf  
albertina Sweden g dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Maaliin Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
--- Suriname --- dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf