Catching Features

stage 2

Open:08:00 Feb 27 2009
Close:08:00 Mar 09 2009
Map:/Eastern Chelsealand/events/Eastern Chelsealand./day1/Middle.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:same map with new long course
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

81 official (+25 reruns) 11 comments

1. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 41:13  *****
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 42:02  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 42:48  
4. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 44:02  *****
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 44:06  
6. sparven Sweden IKHP 44:24  
7. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 44:36  
8. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 44:49  
9. Axwell Sweden O^2 45:10  
10. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 45:14  
11. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 45:27  
12. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 46:57  
13. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 47:28  *****
14. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 47:31  *****
15. smed Kenya . 48:13  *****
16. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 48:21  
17. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 48:38  *****
18. Masken Sweden OK Linné 48:59  
19. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 50:57  
20. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 52:04  
21. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 52:28  
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 52:34  
23. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 52:58  
24. ittam Sweden IKHP 53:19  
25. jacks Sweden GMOK 53:45  
26. offa Sweden Tuna 53:51  
27. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 55:14  
28. SV Finland VaHa 56:00  
29. Akva Ukraine Odessa 57:10  *****
30. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 57:49  
31. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 59:15  *****
32. p Sweden Linköpings OK 59:53  
33. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 59:59  
34. jeb France VSO 60:38  
35. Ben Sand France viking 60:48  
36. kajari Finland 62:37  
37. anderfo Norway NTNUI 68:32  
38. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 70:35  
39. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 73:58  *****
40. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 75:12  
41. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 81:30  
42. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 82:09  
43. honzau United States SDO 86:11  *****
44. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 145:20  
Sami Norway Freidig dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
marief Sweden Lunds OK dnf  
ellis.lam New Zealand dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Axxl Sweden Söders SOL dnf  
Knubbe Sweden OK Computer dnf  *****
William Sweden Saik dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK dnf  
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  *****
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  *****
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  *****
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC dnf  
brento Canada YOA dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf