Catching Features

Mount Kendall

Open:08:00 Mar 03 2009
Close:08:00 Mar 14 2009
Map:/rnd-1b7416o16o0i1grrcp0050b4000000rr0000ct/events/West Kendallfield/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:3rd stage New map Sprint If like i'll make a long and middle on this. not my favourite though. look forward to more anyway!!! HAVE FUN AND PLEASE COMMENT
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

129 official (+18 reruns) 10 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:36  
2. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:49  
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:13  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:51  
5. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:10  
6. Eirik Norway NTNUI 15:24  
7. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 15:26  *****
8. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 15:35  
9. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 15:36  
10. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:41  
11. smed Kenya . 15:49  *****
12. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:56  *****
13. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 16:00  
14. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 16:09  
15. Julien_ France COTS 16:14  
16. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:18  *****
17. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:20  
18. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 16:25  
19. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:31  
20. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 16:32  
21. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 16:47  
22. Axwell Sweden O^2 16:50  *****
23. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 16:52  
24. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 17:06  *****
25. offa Sweden Tuna 17:07  *****
26. Masken Sweden OK Linné 17:14  
27. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 17:19  
28. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:20  
29. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:24  *****
30. Ben Sand France viking 17:45  
31. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 17:49  *****
32. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 17:56  *****
33. ittam Sweden IKHP 17:58  
34. Brzi Slovenia OKB 18:01  
35. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 18:06  
36. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 18:22  
36. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 18:22  
38. JH Finland MS Parma 18:23  *****
39. SV Finland VaHa 18:30  
40. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 18:39  *****
41. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 18:46  
42. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 18:56  
43. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 19:03  
44. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 19:14  *****
45. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 19:36  
46. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 19:39  
47. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 19:41  
48. William Sweden Saik 19:46  
49. TottaNN Sweden tgok 19:57  
50. Miikaa Finland Koovee 20:18  
51. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 20:33  
52. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 21:08  
53. Trying Sweden 21:09  
54. honzau United States SDO 21:11  *****
55. Akva Ukraine Odessa 21:20  *****
56. anderfo Norway NTNUI 21:30  
57. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:23  
58. jacks Sweden GMOK 23:12  
59. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 23:40  
60. piel France ACA 23:53  *****
61. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 23:58  *****
62. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 24:27  
63. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 24:31  
64. Ged Ireland 3ROC 24:42  
65. brento Canada YOA 24:47  
66. Tobias Frich Denmark OK Roskilde 25:20  
67. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 25:29  *****
68. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 26:19  
69. HV Finland TP 28:20  *****
70. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 29:13  
71. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 30:10  
72. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 31:15  
73. gvtoukc France TSN 31:39  
74. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 32:14  
75. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 32:54  
76. Rene K Denmark AOK 33:37  
77. Anders Olsson Sweden Gävle 37:23  
78. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 38:58  
79. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 41:22  
80. aferreira Portugal CPOC 43:25  
81. lionel.melinard Tibet ASOPE 50:31  
82. Linus Sweden 57:34  
83. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 95:10  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
JDP United States QOC dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK dnf  
Mitsku Finland dnf  *****
kajari Finland dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Åke Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub dnf  
Bommadienne Sweden Oops OK dnf  
Steff Switzerland Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Dolev Israel modi'in dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
iep Ethiopia PEB dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Fred SIAMS France dnf  
Jerem France 57RA dnf  
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  *****
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
p Sweden Linköpings OK dnf