Catching Features

Modified Random

Open:08:00 Mar 11 2009
Close:08:00 Mar 20 2009
Map:/Eastern Chelsealand/events/Eastern Chelsealand./day1/Long.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:Youve seen it before. It is really hard to get a good random and I think this is a good one. final stage on it. LONG. want to make a good long. the last was a disaster. Only comps with over 3.5 stars make the series. COMMENT AND PLS ENJOY!!!
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

86 official (+16 reruns) 11 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 60:56  *****
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 62:19  *****
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 62:55  *****
4. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 63:33  
5. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 63:46  
6. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 63:55  *****
7. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 65:23  
8. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 65:32  
9. mr Sweden OK Linné 66:20  *****
10. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 68:52  *****
11. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 69:00  
12. Eirik Norway NTNUI 69:09  *****
13. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 69:24  *****
14. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 70:07  *****
15. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 70:46  
16. SV Finland VaHa 71:43  *****
17. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 71:53  
18. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 72:06  *****
19. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 72:08  
20. jacks Sweden GMOK 72:59  
21. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 75:00  *****
22. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 76:01  
23. mkietis Latvia Ozons 76:21  *****
24. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 76:27  
25. Ben Sand France viking 77:58  
26. JH Finland MS Parma 78:57  *****
27. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 80:45  *****
28. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 81:46  *****
29. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 82:10  
30. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 82:11  
31. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 82:50  
32. gvtoukc France TSN 83:10  *****
33. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 85:30  
34. samus Croatia hoka hei 86:37  *****
35. kajari Finland 87:20  
36. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 87:50  
37. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 91:16  *****
38. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 92:01  *****
39. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 93:16  
40. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 94:03  
41. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 94:10  
42. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 95:25  
43. anderfo Norway NTNUI 97:07  
44. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 97:09  *****
45. Mikko Finland 97:34  
46. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 103:08  
47. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 104:20  *****
48. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 110:06  
49. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 120:00  
50. Anders Olsson Sweden Gävle 125:48  
51. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 130:24  
52. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 151:49  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Rejser Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Vasili Ukraine Kiev dnf  
andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
Örnen Sweden TOK dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  *****
Forney New Zealand PAPO dnf  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Åke Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Bommadienne Sweden Oops OK dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  *****
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  
sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK dnf  
Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK dnf  
brento Canada YOA dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Melvin Norway Løten O-lag dnf  
Big Al Britain MDOC dnf