Catching Features

Walpole Land Sprint 2

Open:08:00 May 16 2009
Close:08:00 May 23 2009
Map:/rnd-0oo80sg0e88c8cjgb40050rr8c9q00npm8008c/events/Walpole Land/day1/Sprint 2.course
Created by:pk
Description:another old random, one of my best i think. Enjoy
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

143 official (+39 reruns) 13 comments

1. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 16:28  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:38  *****
3. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:53  *****
4. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:58  
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:14  *****
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:18  
7. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:20  
8. SV Finland VaHa 17:29  
9. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:32  *****
10. mr Sweden OK Linné 17:35  *****
11. Johanr Sweden GMOK 17:53  
12. mansen Sweden GMOK 17:54  
13. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:57  
14. OBT France KLS 17:58  
15. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 18:05  *****
16. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:15  
17. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 18:19  
18. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 18:22  *****
18. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 18:22  
20. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 18:27  *****
21. Ben Sand France viking 18:29  
22. jeb France VSO 18:36  
22. sparven Sweden IKHP 18:36  
24. Masken Sweden OK Linné 18:38  *****
25. jacks Sweden GMOK 18:46  
25. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:46  
27. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 18:49  
28. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 19:19  
29. beeker New Zealand papo 19:29  *****
30. Mikko Finland 19:36  
30. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 19:36  
32. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 19:38  
32. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 19:38  
34. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 19:39  *****
35. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 19:42  
35. Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre 19:42  
37. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:52  
38. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:53  *****
39. ittam Sweden IKHP 20:03  
39. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 20:03  *****
41. Ged Ireland 3ROC 20:10  
41. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:10  
43. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 20:21  
44. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:22  *****
45. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 20:23  
46. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 20:25  *****
47. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 20:28  
48. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 20:33  
49. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 20:38  
50. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:43  *****
50. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 20:43  
52. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 20:45  *****
53. William Sweden Saik 21:00  
54. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 21:03  
55. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:10  
56. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 21:16  
57. Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg 21:17  
58. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 21:21  
58. offa Sweden Tuna 21:21  
60. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:22  
61. kajari Finland 21:23  
62. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 21:34  
63. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 21:46  
64. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 21:59  
65. Micka France COTS 22:12  *****
66. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 22:25  
67. Steff Switzerland Ulricehamns OK 22:30  
68. Mitsku Finland 22:41  *****
69. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 22:45  *****
69. Trying Sweden 22:45  
71. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 22:47  
72. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:57  
73. gvtoukc France TSN 22:59  
74. honzau United States SDO 23:02  *****
75. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 23:07  
76. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 23:09  
77. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 23:20  
78. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 23:34  
79. floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK 23:35  
80. OlluEST Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 23:40  
81. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 24:04  
82. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 24:22  
83. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 24:30  
84. Shipxc United States DVOA 24:38  *****
85. anderfo Norway NTNUI 24:53  
86. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 25:19  
87. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 25:41  
88. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 25:51  
89. sten Sweden OK Roxen 25:55  
90. Sylvain Emo France COBS 26:06  
91. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 26:44  
92. Emil MA Norway Fossum IF 27:03  
93. Storesandgubben Norway Express 27:40  
94. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 28:09  
95. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 28:25  
96. Linus Sweden 28:31  *****
97. ewhite United States O-Utah 28:33  
98. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 28:34  
99. Felix Germany OLG Siegerland 29:15  
100. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 29:46  
101. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 30:12  
102. ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS 30:43  
103. ccs_syo Great Britain syo 31:40  
104. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 32:40  
105. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 33:27  
106. Sebastian Torgersen Norway Bækkelagets sportsklub 33:38  
107. mjh Australia PO-A 35:22  
108. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 35:49  
109. Vladimir Koltunov Russian Federation MTBO SPb Club 36:58  *****
110. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 37:41  
111. EBuckley United States SLOC 38:55  *****
112. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 42:04  
113. Rene K Denmark AOK 42:33  
114. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 51:43  
115. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 53:19  
116. moho Germany ESV-DD 57:53  
117. Vince United States OCIN 62:29  *****
molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL dnf  
Strand Sweden GMOK dnf  
tichym Czech Republic tjh dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
aferreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  *****
Kipketer Norway Motbakkene dnf  
rowan Britain CF dnf  
Orientaman Spain ALCON dnf  
Lauris France orienta'pic dnf  
Charles_BROS France BROS dnf  
Angela Forseille Canada dnf  
James Taylor United Kingdom NOC dnf  
Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
miffo Cayman Islands CIOC dnf  
Valentin France Orient'alp dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf