Catching Features

SPRINT FOREST

Open:08:00 Jun 09 2009
Close:09:00 Jun 16 2009
Map:/test/events/test/day2/Open.course
Created by:BeN'O
Description:
Avg Rating:1.9 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

112 official (+18 reruns) 9 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 6:41  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 6:56  
3. Ulf Norway Frol IL 7:18  
4. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 7:21  
5. smed Kenya . 7:22  
6. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 7:34  
7. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 7:49  
8. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 8:10  *****
9. mansen Sweden GMOK 8:15  
10. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 8:16  
11. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 8:31  
12. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:46  *****
13. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 8:52  
14. Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund 8:58  
15. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 9:07  
16. offa Sweden Tuna 9:10  
17. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 9:12  *****
18. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 9:23  
19. Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg 9:27  
20. manuel Spain ALCON 9:37  
21. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 9:41  
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:55  
23. Trying Sweden 9:56  
24. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 9:59  
25. Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre 10:07  
26. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 10:08  
27. Moa Sweden SNO 10:11  
28. andre de veirman Belgium trol 10:19  
28. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 10:19  
30. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 10:21  
31. gvtoukc France TSN 10:25  *****
31. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 10:25  
33. honzau United States SDO 10:30  *****
34. jeb France VSO 10:37  
35. Ged Ireland 3ROC 10:58  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:18  
37. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 11:33  
38. EBuckley United States SLOC 12:10  *****
39. Silje Uhlen Maurset Norway Ås-UMB Orientering 12:12  
40. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 12:14  
41. moho Germany ESV-DD 12:18  
42. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 12:26  
43. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 13:10  
44. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 13:18  
45. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 13:21  
46. Thorne Finland JRV 14:34  *****
47. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 14:47  
48. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 15:53  
49. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 15:55  
50. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 16:05  
51. Linus Sweden 16:42  
52. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 16:44  *****
53. A. Rasmussen Denmark OK GORM 16:56  
54. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 17:04  
55. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 17:16  
56. sten Sweden OK Roxen 17:27  
57. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 17:37  
58. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 17:52  
59. floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK 17:53  
60. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 18:03  *****
61. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:05  
62. BlackMamba South Africa RACO 19:19  
63. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 20:36  
64. Nilseman Sweden waxholmok 21:09  *****
65. GauNas Norway LOL 21:39  
66. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 23:36  
67. Randoom Australia AUstralia 30:36  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
anderfo Norway NTNUI dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
ais United Kingdom syo dnf  *****
sebastian Denmark aarslev dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
Oliver Nilsson Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
MartinH Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
nessie Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Martin Mareš Czech Republic OK Nový Bor dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
fzima France BA dnf  
Ciljan Norway Asker SK dnf  
Petter10 Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Donald Duck Australia ALT dnf  
Knuth Norway Byåsen dnf  
JDiesal New Zealand CMOC dnf  
ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  *****
Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK dnf  *****
Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
Angela Forseille Canada dnf  
Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof dnf  
OlluEST Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
Ask Norway olderskog il dnf  
pablo barahona Spain ALCON dnf  
pl_Andriy Ukraine Suvorovets dnf  
andres valen Spain c o v dnf  
Bouba Finland dnf  
madmickie Ireland lvo dnf  
Tomer Genossar Israel Modi'in dnf