Catching Features

Lutekollen Nordic

Open:07:00 Jun 17 2009
Close:07:00 Jun 24 2009
Map:/Lutekollen/events/Lutekollen Nordic Event/day1/Middle.course
Created by:simzet
Description:Nordic inspired homemade map (fantasy) Tried to make this map more interesting, new texture, other trees etc.
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

131 official (+27 reruns) 17 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:38  
2. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 17:13  *****
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 17:31  *****
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:35  
5. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:46  
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:46  *****
7. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 18:07  *****
8. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 18:23  *****
9. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 18:26  
9. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 18:26  *****
11. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 18:27  *****
12. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 18:52  
13. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:54  
14. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 18:55  
15. beeker New Zealand papo 18:57  *****
15. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 18:57  
17. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 19:00  *****
18. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 19:03  *****
19. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 19:07  
19. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 19:07  
21. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 19:17  
22. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:26  *****
23. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 19:32  
24. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 19:39  *****
25. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:40  
26. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 19:51  
27. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 19:57  
28. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 20:02  
29. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 20:09  
30. jacks Sweden GMOK 20:10  
31. saggis Norway NTNUI 20:16  
32. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:17  *****
33. Forney New Zealand PAPO 20:26  *****
34. Sami Norway Freidig 20:42  *****
35. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 20:46  
36. Klll Denmark neXus OK 20:48  
37. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 20:50  
38. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 21:04  *****
39. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 21:15  
40. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 21:21  *****
41. Val France Orient'alp 21:31  
42. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 22:00  
43. smed Kenya . 22:21  
44. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 22:35  
45. Ged Ireland 3ROC 22:36  
46. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 22:43  
47. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 22:44  
48. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 22:46  
48. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 22:46  
50. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 22:54  
51. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 23:21  
52. Ally Israel Temp OK 23:31  
53. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 23:36  
54. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:44  
55. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:45  *****
56. Ciljan Norway Asker SK 24:07  
57. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 24:11  
58. jeb France VSO 24:29  
59. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 24:49  
60. SV Finland VaHa 24:55  
61. offa Sweden Tuna 25:02  *****
62. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 25:06  *****
63. Trying Sweden 25:12  
64. Jonte Sweden GMOK 25:15  
65. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:37  
66. anderfo Norway NTNUI 26:00  
67. Akva Ukraine Odessa 26:15  *****
68. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 26:37  
69. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 26:49  
70. Randoom Australia AUstralia 26:54  
71. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 26:58  
72. flash New Zealand nz 27:40  
73. LSV Ukraine O-club 28:32  
74. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 28:36  
74. Thomas Bjorkroth Sweden OK Djerf 28:36  *****
76. EBuckley United States SLOC 28:44  *****
77. wejo Sweden Småland 29:17  *****
78. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 29:18  
79. Mikko Finland 29:47  
80. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:06  
81. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 30:40  *****
82. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 31:15  
83. andre de veirman Belgium trol 31:16  
84. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 31:25  *****
85. ais United Kingdom syo 32:30  *****
86. gvtoukc France TSN 32:32  
87. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 32:48  
88. BB King Sweden ÖOK 33:51  
89. floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK 35:07  
90. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 35:47  
91. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 40:53  
92. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 41:04  
93. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 43:58  
94. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 48:52  
95. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 49:26  
96. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 49:56  
97. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 50:45  
98. GetLost Belgium Trol 59:08  
99. mjh Australia PO-A 60:55  
100. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 85:02  
101. Donald Duck Australia ALT 86:35  
102. Kristaps Kalnins Latvia Induvidual 97:04  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  *****
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Niklas Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
mot Finland RR dnf  
koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof dnf  
Bauer D Yugoslavia OK Strayilovo dnf  
Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost dnf