Catching Features

[OCAD] Hørtekollen

Open:08:00 Jun 21 2009
Close:08:00 Jun 28 2009
Map:/hortekollen8/events/hortekollen8/day1/Course0.course
Created by:MH
Description:ocad/fantasy. Map from Lier
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

121 official (+34 reruns) 14 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 14:43  
2. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:47  *****
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:51  *****
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:56  
5. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 14:59  
6. ^ Seychelles ^^ 15:19  
7. Fredde Sweden nxtg 15:41  *****
8. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:44  *****
9. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 15:45  
10. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:48  *****
10. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:48  *****
10. mansen Sweden GMOK 15:48  
10. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 15:48  
14. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 15:49  
15. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 15:55  *****
16. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 15:56  
17. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 16:00  
18. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 16:10  
19. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 16:17  *****
20. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 16:18  
21. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:19  
22. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:38  
23. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 16:45  *****
24. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:48  
25. OBT France KLS 17:00  
26. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 17:05  
27. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 17:07  *****
28. beeker New Zealand papo 17:17  *****
29. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 17:33  
29. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 17:33  
31. Jocke78 Sweden 17:39  
32. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:41  
33. Ally Israel Temp OK 17:47  
34. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:01  
35. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 18:12  
36. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 18:14  
37. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 18:19  *****
37. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:19  
39. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 18:40  
39. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 18:40  *****
41. simzet Norway NTNUI 18:41  
42. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 18:43  
42. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 18:43  
44. Mitsku Finland 18:45  *****
45. jeb France VSO 18:47  
46. Klll Denmark neXus OK 18:54  
47. offa Sweden Tuna 19:06  *****
48. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 19:07  
49. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 19:08  
50. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 19:11  
50. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 19:11  
52. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:21  *****
53. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 19:32  
54. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 19:34  
55. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 19:43  
56. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:45  
57. anderfo Norway NTNUI 20:16  
58. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 20:29  
59. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 20:32  
60. Eirik Norway NTNUI 21:11  
61. Mikko Finland 21:14  
62. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 21:19  
63. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 21:33  
64. mot Finland RR 21:35  *****
65. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 21:44  
66. BS Denmark Horsens OK 21:51  *****
67. Shipxc United States DVOA 21:55  *****
68. Randoom Australia AUstralia 21:57  
69. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 22:01  *****
69. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:01  
71. Brzi Slovenia OKB 22:05  
72. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 22:09  
73. Trying Sweden 22:24  
74. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:32  
75. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 22:42  
76. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:44  
77. Ged Ireland 3ROC 22:48  
78. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 22:53  
79. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 23:02  
80. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 23:21  
81. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 23:30  
82. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 23:31  
83. jm France Bigorientation 6503 23:41  
84. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 24:10  
85. LSV Ukraine O-club 24:21  
86. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 24:47  
87. piel France ACA 25:14  *****
88. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 25:21  
89. gvtoukc France TSN 26:09  
90. hea Sweden VBOL 26:31  
91. ewhite United States O-Utah 26:35  
92. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:56  
93. wejo Sweden Småland 27:14  *****
94. floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK 27:22  
95. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 27:43  
96. Linus Sweden 28:03  *****
97. BB King Sweden ÖOK 28:34  
98. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 28:45  
99. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 30:16  
100. ais United Kingdom syo 31:48  *****
101. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 32:15  
102. David G Sweden IKHP 32:49  
103. fele Austria fele 36:22  
104. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 36:34  
105. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 36:35  
106. BeN'O France COCS 42:14  
107. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 44:01  
108. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 47:22  
109. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 75:29  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
liske Belgium ARDOC dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
milliz_cool Sweden ok torfinn dnf  
Yuri Shcherbakov Russian Federation Fakel dnf  
Niklas Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Melvin Norway Løten O-lag dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf