Catching Features

brasil 02

Open:06:00 Jun 23 2009
Close:08:15 Jun 29 2009
Map:/louco/events/plataçao/day1/Course0.course
Created by:GAndrey
Description:
Avg Rating:2.2 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

44 official (+14 reruns) 4 comments

1. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 15:31  
2. Jakob Edsen (2) Denmark neXus OK 15:35  
3. Val France Orient'alp 15:41  
4. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 15:43  
5. Melvin (3) Norway Løten O-lag 15:44  
6. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 15:45  
7. Melvin (2) Norway Løten O-lag 15:46  
7. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 15:46  
9. mansen Sweden GMOK 15:49  
10. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:50  *****
10. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 15:50  
12. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 15:52  
13. gvtoukc France TSN 15:56  
13. janands (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:56  
15. Niklas Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 15:58  
16. offa Sweden Tuna 16:00  
16. Trying (2) Sweden 16:00  
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:04  
19. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 16:08  
19. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 16:08  
21. Temyakov Andrey (2) Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 16:09  *****
22. offa (2) Sweden Tuna 16:15  
23. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 16:18  
24. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 16:20  
25. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 16:28  *****
26. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:36  
27. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:37  
28. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 16:42  *****
29. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 16:48  
30. jeb France VSO 16:49  *****
31. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 16:51  
31. LSV Ukraine O-club 16:51  
33. Randoom Australia AUstralia 17:05  
34. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 17:06  
35. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:10  
36. eickhoff (2) Sweden GMOK 17:12  
37. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 17:15  
38. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:21  
39. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:25  
40. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 17:30  
41. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 17:37  
42. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 17:41  
43. GAndrey (2) Brazil COGA 18:14  
44. Ged Ireland 3ROC 18:19  
45. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:35  
46. honzau United States SDO 18:39  *****
47. Lecramol (2) Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 19:45  
48. Bladeri (2) Switzerland 19:48  
49. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 20:03  
50. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:31  
51. Gosha18 France VHSO 21:58  
52. Linus Sweden 22:24  
53. Preta (2) Brazil Kaapora O.C. 29:13  
Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. dnf  
Melvin Norway Løten O-lag dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Lecramol Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
Orientaman (2) Spain ALCON dnf