Catching Features

Four Seasons 3 - CORRECTION

Open:08:15 Jun 24 2009
Close:07:45 Jul 10 2009
Map:/FourSeasons/events/FourSeasons/day1/Course2.course
Created by:gvtoukc
Description:Really sorry for uploading the same course. This one is the good one for winter/spring. Some winter marshes are frozen, others are not.
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

103 official (+15 reruns) 5 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:17  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:28  
3. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 17:29  
4. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 17:44  
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:46  *****
6. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:49  
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 17:49  
8. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 18:13  *****
9. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 18:25  
10. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:54  
11. beeker New Zealand papo 19:17  *****
12. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 19:18  
13. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:22  *****
14. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 19:50  
15. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:59  
15. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 19:59  
17. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 20:20  *****
18. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:27  
19. Alri Sweden OK Linné 20:28  
20. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 20:57  
21. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 21:00  
22. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 21:05  
23. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:22  
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:53  
25. Danny Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 22:14  
26. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 22:26  
27. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 22:33  
28. MH Norway NTNUI 22:35  
29. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:36  
30. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 22:40  
31. SV Finland VaHa 22:41  
32. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 23:28  
33. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:31  
34. Akva Ukraine Odessa 23:32  *****
35. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 24:10  
36. offa Sweden Tuna 24:24  
37. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 24:37  
38. Shipxc United States DVOA 24:38  *****
39. jeb France VSO 24:48  
40. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 25:27  *****
41. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 25:28  
42. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:14  
43. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 26:52  
44. Randoom Australia AUstralia 27:04  
45. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 28:09  
46. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 28:32  
46. Ged Ireland 3ROC 28:32  
48. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:28  
49. Val France Orient'alp 30:15  
50. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 30:44  
51. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 31:32  
52. honzau United States SDO 31:41  *****
53. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 32:07  *****
54. andre de veirman Belgium trol 33:50  
55. Linus Sweden 34:14  
56. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 34:17  
57. LSV Ukraine O-club 36:34  
58. peterle Germany Semper O 36:45  *****
59. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 36:57  *****
60. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 37:51  
61. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 38:36  *****
62. tichym Czech Republic tjh 38:57  
63. pedrosuch Brazil coga 46:55  
64. annton Sweden stora tuna ok 63:54  
65. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 83:08  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
malejs Latvia OK Meridians dnf  *****
OBT France KLS dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Amory Japan Fukkatsukai dnf  
rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Craig Scotland ESOC dnf  
Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
James Taylor United Kingdom NOC dnf  
Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof dnf  
pablo barahona Spain ALCON dnf  
cosmicninja Scotland ESOC dnf  
Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet dnf  
Bullis New Caledonia Winners dnf