Catching Features

Fantasy sprint

Open:07:00 Jul 07 2009
Close:07:00 Jul 21 2009
Map:/Italien/events/City/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Gustav Boquist
Description:Fantasy sprint in a old city at the sea. Wt 15 Do you want more comps on this map?
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (54 votes)

Results

184 official (+68 reruns) 35 comments

1. Temyakov Andrey (2) Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 12:28  *****
2. Koliasik (2) Russian Federation peppers 12:35  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 12:52  *****
4. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 12:56  *****
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:09  *****
6. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 13:24  
7. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 13:43  *****
8. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:44  
9. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 14:11  
10. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:14  *****
11. Danny Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 14:21  
12. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:29  *****
13. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 14:41  *****
14. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:47  
15. janands (3) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:00  
16. the confused (3) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:10  
17. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:19  
18. MH Norway NTNUI 15:24  
19. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 15:25  *****
20. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 15:33  *****
21. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:37  
22. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 15:38  *****
23. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 15:42  *****
24. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 15:43  *****
25. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 15:51  *****
26. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 15:54  *****
26. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 15:54  
28. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:55  *****
29. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 16:04  
30. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:06  
31. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 16:10  *****
32. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:14  
33. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 16:20  
33. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 16:20  
35. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 16:23  *****
35. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:23  
37. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 16:25  
38. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 16:29  *****
39. jacks Sweden GMOK 16:30  
40. greenbob Scotland Clyde 16:31  
41. saggis Norway NTNUI 16:32  
41. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 16:32  
43. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 16:37  
44. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 16:52  
44. janands (4) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:52  
46. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 16:53  
47. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 16:54  *****
48. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:03  
49. T6nis (2) Estonia Rakvere OK 17:09  
50. Gollum (2) New Zealand Misty Mountains 17:10  
51. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:11  
52. Klll Denmark neXus OK 17:20  
53. Ged Ireland 3ROC 17:27  
54. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:28  
55. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 17:36  
56. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 17:42  
57. janands (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:43  
58. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 17:48  
59. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 17:53  
60. BS (2) Denmark Horsens OK 17:54  *****
61. Georgia New Zealand PAPO 17:59  
62. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 18:01  
62. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 18:01  
64. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 18:04  
65. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 18:05  *****
66. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:08  
67. Jula New Zealand OHV 18:09  
67. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:09  *****
69. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:23  
70. Amory Japan Fukkatsukai 18:29  
71. BeN'O France COCS 18:37  
72. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 18:39  
73. pl_Andriy Ukraine Suvorovets 18:40  
74. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:43  
75. SawViking (2) Norway Il Tyrving 18:44  
76. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:45  
77. gvtoukc France TSN 18:47  *****
78. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 18:56  
79. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 19:00  
80. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:02  *****
81. Kojon (2) Netherlands HOC93 19:05  *****
82. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 19:06  *****
83. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 19:14  
84. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 19:18  *****
85. Andreas Sundström Sweden Västerås SOK 19:28  
85. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 19:28  
87. zaruyo Sweden OK Ravinen 19:30  
88. LTteam (2) Argentina OHV 19:32  
89. SV Finland VaHa 19:34  
90. honzau (2) United States SDO 19:38  
91. T6nis (3) Estonia Rakvere OK 19:45  
92. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 19:51  
92. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 19:51  *****
94. andy (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 20:02  
95. Akva Ukraine Odessa 20:03  *****
95. Ally Israel Temp OK 20:03  
97. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 20:16  
98. peterle Germany Semper O 20:22  *****
99. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 20:29  *****
100. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 20:30  *****
101. Robin L (2) Sweden FK Göingarna 20:32  
102. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:41  
103. BS Denmark Horsens OK 20:58  *****
104. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 21:01  
105. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 21:08  
106. annton Sweden stora tuna ok 21:12  
106. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:12  
108. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:17  
109. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 21:21  
110. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 21:31  
111. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 21:46  *****
112. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 21:47  
113. Amanda (2) Sweden Lunnervikens OK 21:53  
113. killbill54360 (2) CARICOM Smith 21:53  
115. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 21:56  
116. Falck´en (2) Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 21:59  
117. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:01  
117. Sylvain Emo France COBS 22:01  
119. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 22:04  
120. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 22:06  
121. Moa (2) Sweden SNO 22:14  
122. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 22:17  
123. LSV (2) Ukraine O-club 22:20  
124. IvarLundanes (2) Norway Frol IL 22:21  
125. Yuriy (2) Ukraine Odessa 22:27  
126. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 22:33  *****
127. floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK 22:42  
128. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 22:47  
129. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:59  
130. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 23:14  
131. Irene (2) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 23:15  
132. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 23:20  
133. Pauli (2) Norway Porsgrunn Ol 23:21  
134. LSV Ukraine O-club 23:23  
135. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:40  *****
136. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 23:43  
137. mundopsis Lithuania Virentas 23:44  
138. Chrille89 Sweden Ok Njudung 23:47  
139. Fuku Japan kyoto-u-30th 23:52  
140. LTteam Argentina OHV 23:56  *****
141. Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 24:06  
142. Randoom Australia AUstralia 24:10  
143. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 24:17  
143. Brzi Slovenia OKB 24:17  
145. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 24:37  
146. Carl Boman Sweden Västerås SOK 24:45  
147. honzau United States SDO 24:52  *****
148. tnipen (2) Canada Greater Vancouver OC 24:53  
149. ddavi (2) Mali Coc 25:00  
150. offa Sweden Tuna 25:08  *****
151. Klfr Sweden 25:11  
152. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 25:25  
153. Tomer Genossar (2) Israel Modi'in 25:27  
154. Greig Hamilton (2) New Zealand PAPO 25:48  
155. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:53  
156. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 25:55  
157. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:58  
158. Fuku (2) Japan kyoto-u-30th 25:59  
159. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 26:23  
160. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 26:32  
161. Filip Wadsten (2) Sweden OK Landehof 26:44  
162. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 26:52  
163. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 27:12  
164. ais United Kingdom syo 27:14  *****
165. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 27:22  
166. milliz_cool Sweden ok torfinn 27:29  
167. Donald Duck Australia ALT 27:40  *****
168. alejoh8 (3) Sweden OK Orion 27:56  
169. jeb France VSO 28:00  
170. Val France Orient'alp 28:11  
171. algotpuff Sweden OK Kolmården 28:17  
172. chris mccartney1 (2) Great Britain OD 28:34  
173. wejo Sweden Småland 28:37  *****
174. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 28:38  
175. Slavka (2) Ukraine 28:54  
176. Ludo (2) France Brest'O 28:55  
177. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:02  *****
178. Êîðñàð (2) Ukraine Monolit 29:08  *****
179. LarZsa (3) Sweden Hestra IF 29:38  
180. Slava Druzhinin (2) Ukraine Kiev 30:01  
181. Jackie (2) United Kingdom BOK 30:03  
182. Galina Vinogradova Russian Federation CSKA 30:42  
183. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 31:13  *****
184. BäverPower (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:22  
185. PeJi Sweden Orion 32:36  
186. Susen Loesch Germany USV Jena 33:03  
187. Albina Finland Rasti-Lukko 34:09  *****
188. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 34:35  
189. fal Slovenia OK Trzin 35:12  
190. DARZ (2) Sweden OK Hällen 37:09  
191. Svenxen Sweden OK Hällen 37:12  
192. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 37:50  *****
193. alejoh8 (2) Sweden OK Orion 38:17  *****
194. Tobbemannen Sweden OK Tyr 38:31  
195. wkchoi Hong Kong HKOXCC 39:20  *****
196. Grogdog Canada EOOC 40:13  *****
197. PHJ (2) Panama OrientAlp 40:22  *****
198. mchiu Hong Kong HKFOC 41:52  
199. Pauli (3) Norway Porsgrunn Ol 41:55  
200. David G Sweden IKHP 44:58  
201. Linus Sweden 46:31  *****
202. Annika Sweden IK Uven 47:37  
203. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 50:16  
204. fal (2) Slovenia OK Trzin 53:46  
205. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 55:30  
206. Hanna Boquist Sweden IK Uven 59:57  
207. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 72:47  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Xag France TSN83 dnf  
Bullis New Caledonia Winners dnf  
heijne Sweden baik dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  
hugo Sweden ok ravinen dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Christian PD Denmark Herning OK dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
MrOnerud Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
sebastian Denmark aarslev dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  *****
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Jerem France 57RA dnf  
Laura Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan dnf  
Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Gordon Shumway (2) Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
LarZsa (2) Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
mahlberger (2) Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Frzfrz (2) Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
Georgia (2) New Zealand PAPO dnf  
PeJi (2) Sweden Orion dnf  
sparven (2) Sweden IKHP dnf  
Brian (2) England HALO dnf  
Ged (2) Ireland 3ROC dnf  
Joao Roberto (2) Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
Marta Skog (2) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Joel Lenell (2) Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Joel A Skantze (2) Sweden Järla Orientering dnf  
BS (3) Denmark Horsens OK dnf  
Irene (3) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Tomer Genossar (3) Israel Modi'in dnf  
Marta Skog (3) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Joel Lenell (3) Sweden OK Ravinen dnf