Catching Features

[ROCAD] Dallapet Short

Open:08:00 Jul 07 2009
Close:07:45 Jul 23 2009
Map:/Dallapet/events/Dallapet/day1/Course0.course
Created by:ais
Description:My first ROCAD. Heavily modified ROCAD map. WT17 please comment. ais
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

132 official (+45 reruns) 16 comments

1. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 16:47  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:58  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 17:00  
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:21  
4. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 17:21  
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:39  *****
7. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 17:41  *****
7. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:41  
9. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:50  *****
10. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 18:14  *****
11. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 18:46  
12. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 19:12  
13. SV Finland VaHa 19:15  
14. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 19:17  
15. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:19  
16. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 19:33  
17. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 19:45  
18. Thorne Finland JRV 19:51  *****
19. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 19:55  
20. sparven Sweden IKHP 19:59  
21. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 20:01  
22. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 20:06  *****
23. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 20:10  
24. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:11  
25. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 20:19  
26. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 20:23  
27. Danny Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 20:31  
28. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 20:41  
29. Jocke78 Sweden 20:44  
30. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:39  
31. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 21:46  
32. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 22:15  
33. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:17  
34. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 22:41  
35. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:06  
36. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 23:10  
37. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 23:26  
38. offa Sweden Tuna 23:50  *****
39. gvtoukc France TSN 23:54  
40. Akva Ukraine Odessa 23:59  *****
41. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:10  *****
42. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 24:22  
43. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 24:33  
44. jeb France VSO 24:57  
45. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 24:59  
46. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 25:12  
47. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:14  
48. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 25:18  
48. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 25:18  
50. MH Norway NTNUI 25:26  
51. françoisjoly France TAD 25:30  
52. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:44  
53. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 26:07  
54. stevegregg United States BAOC 26:09  
55. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 26:29  *****
56. BeN'O France COCS 26:30  
57. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 26:38  
58. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 26:47  
59. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 27:00  
60. Randoom Australia AUstralia 27:29  
61. M??KA Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 27:37  
62. ccs United Kingdom DRONGO 27:54  *****
63. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 28:29  
64. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 28:38  
65. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 28:49  *****
66. wejo Sweden Småland 28:51  *****
66. peterle Germany Semper O 28:51  
68. pl_Andriy Ukraine Suvorovets 29:15  
69. LSV Ukraine O-club 30:08  
70. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 30:38  
71. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:54  
72. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 32:19  
73. Trying Sweden 32:23  
74. mjh Australia PO-A 32:33  *****
75. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 33:18  
76. honzau United States SDO 34:40  *****
77. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 34:59  
78. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 35:29  
79. Svenxen Sweden OK Hällen 36:05  
80. Fuku Japan kyoto-u-30th 36:39  
81. Steve Smith United States BAOC 37:01  *****
82. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 38:27  
83. Albina Finland Rasti-Lukko 40:30  *****
84. floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK 42:22  
85. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 43:56  
86. Storesandgubben Norway Express 45:59  
87. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 46:17  
88. Linus Sweden 51:43  *****
89. AYZ Canada FWOC 55:07  
90. wkchoi Hong Kong HKOXCC 61:05  *****
91. PHJ Panama OrientAlp 73:13  *****
92. MrOnerud Sweden OK Ravinen 82:59  
93. mchiu Hong Kong HKFOC 93:32  *****
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
Mat6911 France LRACO dnf  
Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Chrille89 Sweden Ok Njudung dnf  
sebastian Denmark aarslev dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG dnf  *****
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  *****
cherry Scotland Ayroc dnf  
milliz_cool Sweden ok torfinn dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
DB England DEE dnf  
zaruyo Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  
Jula New Zealand OHV dnf  
rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  *****
Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
mini penta Sweden hestra if dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Andreas Sundström Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Georgia New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD dnf  
Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
heijne Sweden baik dnf  
ChristianB Switzerland dnf  
uniqllo Latvia KKOk dnf