Catching Features

sprint6

Open:08:00 Mar 30 2010
Close:08:00 Apr 06 2010
Map:/Big Hill/events/Big Hill/day1/BIG HILL 1.course
Created by:big daddy
Description:
Avg Rating:2.1 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

101 official (+23 reruns) 8 comments

1. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 10:38  
2. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 10:39  
3. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 10:41  
3. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 10:41  
3. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 10:41  
3. Jochen Sweden GMOK 10:41  *****
7. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 10:42  
7. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 10:42  
9. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 10:43  
9. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 10:43  
11. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 10:44  
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:45  
12. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:45  
14. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:47  
14. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:47  
14. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 10:47  *****
14. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 10:47  
18. ^ Seychelles ^^ 10:48  
19. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 10:49  
19. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 10:49  
19. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 10:49  
22. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 10:50  *****
23. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 10:51  
24. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 10:52  
25. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 10:53  
25. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:53  
27. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 10:54  
28. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:55  
28. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 10:55  
28. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 10:55  
28. Ben Sand France viking 10:55  
28. Youare Sweden Gammelstads IF 10:55  
33. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 10:56  
33. SV Finland VaHa 10:56  
35. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 10:57  
35. Val France Orient'alp 10:57  
37. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:58  
37. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 10:58  
37. Högis Sweden OK Räven 10:58  
40. Zony Sweden Täby OK 11:00  
41. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 11:01  
41. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 11:01  
41. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 11:01  
44. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 11:02  
45. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 11:03  *****
46. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 11:06  
46. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:06  *****
48. jeb France VSO 11:09  *****
48. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 11:09  
50. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 11:11  
51. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 11:12  *****
52. Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 11:13  
52. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 11:13  
52. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 11:13  *****
55. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 11:17  
56. LSV Ukraine O-club 11:18  
56. Lecramol Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 11:18  
58. Lulu United Kingdom SYO 11:20  *****
59. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 11:21  
60. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 11:22  
61. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 11:26  
62. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 11:29  
63. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 11:30  
64. Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 11:35  
65. Stundsig Denmark 11:38  
65. Akva Ukraine Odessa 11:38  
67. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 11:51  *****
68. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 11:53  
69. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 11:59  
70. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 12:03  
71. 8133vh United Kingdom SYO 12:05  *****
72. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 12:14  *****
73. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 12:17  
74. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 12:18  
75. Andrej Furucz Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 12:23  
76. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 12:32  
77. Hulda Sweden OM Orion 12:43  
78. cwgray United States UNO 12:53  
79. Linus Sweden 12:55  
80. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 13:02  
81. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 13:03  
82. sverresen Norway Hamar OK 13:33  
83. Jorge Coelho Portugal Gafanhori 14:57  
84. faure gwenael France VSO 15:01  *****
85. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 15:59  
86. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 16:06  
87. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 16:53  
88. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 16:55  
89. OG Sweden Ok Linne´ 17:46  
90. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 26:45  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Skogsjonis Sweden Kexholms SK dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Luka xD Mihaljevic Croatia OK Vihor dnf  
Andrea Balakova Canada GVOC dnf  
Misiekssss Poland Sprint dnf